Open the Latest Newspaper Edition- FREE- Click HERE TO READ


Tioga County Primary Election Results 2017

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEM KNOXVILLE Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 24/113 21.2 %
Total Votes 1
Write-in Votes 1 100.00%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 4/31 12.9 %
Total Votes 0 Write-in Votes 0 N/A

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

DEM AUDITOR ROSEVILLE 6YR DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM TAX COLLECTOR TIOGA

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 4/31 12.9 % Times Counted 13/91 14.3 %
Total Votes 0
Write-in Votes 0 N/A Total Votes
Write-in Votes 2
2 100.00%

DEM AUDITOR ROSEVILLE 4YR DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION TIOGA DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 4/31 12.9 % Times Counted 13/91 14.3 %
Total Votes 0
Write-in Votes 0 N/A Total Votes
Write-in Votes 1
1 100.00%

DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION DEM ROSEVILLE Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEM
TIOGA Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 4/31 12.9 % Times Counted 13/91 14.3 %
Total Votes 0 Write-in Votes 0 N/A Total Votes
Catherine L. Button
Write-in Votes 13
13 100.00%
0 0.00%

DEM MAYOR TIOGA DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1
DEM MEMBER OF COUNCIL WELLSBORO WARD1
DEM
Total
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Number of Precincts 1
Times Counted 13/91 14.3 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Total Votes 11
Mark Rice 11 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Times Counted
Total Votes
Write-in Votes 68/313 21.7 %
17
17 100.00%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

DEM MEMBER OF COUNCIL DEM WELLSBORO WARD 2-2YR Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM MAYOR WESTFIELD

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 82/322 25.5 % Times Counted 44/176 25.0 %
Total Votes 13 Write-in Votes 13 100.00% Total Votes
Elizabeth Manning Ro
Write-in Votes 35
29 82.86%
6 17.14%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

DEM AUDITOR BLOSS TWP DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION BROOKFIELD TWP
Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 26/78 33.3 % Times Counted 14/67 20.9 %
Total Votes 11
Write-in Votes 11 100.00% Total Votes
Write-in Votes 0
0 N/A

DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEM
BLOSS TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
DEM SUPERVISOR CHARLESTON DEM
TWP Total
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Number of Precincts 1
Times Counted
Total Votes 26/78
24 33.3 % Precincts Reporting Times Counted 1 100.0 %
101/494 20.4 %
Lori Sherant 18 75.00% Total Votes 9
Write-in Votes 6 25.00% Write-in Votes 9 100.00%
DEM SUPERVISOR BROOKFIELD DEM
TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM TAX COLLECTOR CHARLESTON TWP
Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 14/67 20.9 % Times Counted 101/494 20.4 %
Total Votes 12
Larry E. Schmidt 12 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Total Votes
Martha J. Rusk
Write-in Votes 95
95 100.00%
0 0.00%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION DEM CHARLESTON TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTIO CHATHAM
Number of Precincts N DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 101/494 20.4 % Times Counted 26/109 23.9 %
Total Votes 7 Write-in Votes 7 100.00% Total Votes
Chelsea Queli
Write-in Votes 20
20 100.00%
0 0.00%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

DEM SUPERVISOR COVINGTON DEM
TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEM COVINGTON TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 18/140 12.9 % Times Counted 18/140 12.9 %
Total Votes 1 Write-in Votes 1 100.00% Total Votes
Angela K. Dunlap
Write-in Votes 12
11 91.67%
1 8.33%

DEM AUDITOR COVINGTON TWP DEM
6YR Total
Number of Precincts 1
DEM TAX COLLECTOR DEERF TWP
IELD DEM
Total
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Number of Precincts 1
Times Counted 18/140 12.9 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Total Votes 1 Write-in Votes 1 100.00% Times Counted
Total Votes Write-in Votes 18/128 14.1 %
1
1 100.00%
DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION DEM COVINGTON TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEM DEERFIELD TWP Total
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Number of Precincts 1
Times Counted 18/140 12.9 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Total Votes 2 Write-in Votes 2 100.00% Times Counted
Total Votes
Alice Howells
Write-in Votes 18/128 14.1 %
17
15 88.24%
2 11.76%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

DEM SUPERVISOR DELMAR TWP DEM
Total DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION DELMAR TWP SOUTH DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 2 Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 2 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 102/464 22.0 % Times Counted 33/161 20.5 %
Total Votes 57
Write-in Votes 57 100.00% Total Votes
Write-in Votes 3
3 100.00%

DEM TAX COLLECTOR DELMAR DEM
TWP Total
Number of Precincts 2 DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DELMAR SOUTH
Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 2 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 102/464 22.0 % Times Counted 33/161 20.5 %
Total Votes 8 Write-in Votes 8 100.00% Total Votes
Dorothy Cleveland
Write-in Votes 21
20 95.24%
1 4.76%
DEM AUDITOR DELMAR TWP 6YR DEM
Total DEM SUPERVISOR DUNCAN TWP DEM
Number of Precincts 2 Total
Precincts Reporting 2 100.0 % Number of Precincts 1
Times Counted 102/464 22.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Total Votes 84 Times Counted 13/47 27.7 %
Donna Cleveland 43 51.19% Total Votes 5
Brenda Walrath 40 47.62% Write-in Votes 5 100.00%
Write-in Votes 1 1.19%

DEM AUDITOR DELMAR TWP 2YR DEM
Total DEM TAX COLLECTOR DUNCAN DEM
TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Number of Precincts 2 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Precincts Reporting 2 100.0 % Times Counted 13/47 27.7 %
Times Counted 102/464 22.0 %
Total Votes 8 Write-in Votes 8 100.00%

DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION DEM DELMAR TWP NORTH Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 69/303 22.8 %
Total Votes 3 Total Votes Write-in Votes

DEM AUDITOR DUNCAN TWP

Number of Precincts Precincts Reporting Times Counted
Total Votes Write-in Votes 0
0 N/A

DEM
Total
1
1 100.0 %
13/47 27.7 %
0
0 N/A
DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEM DELMAR TWP NORTH Total DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION DUNCAN TWP
Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Number of Precincts 1 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 13/47 27.7 %
Times Counted 69/303 22.8 %
Total Votes 2 Write-in Votes 2 100.00% Total Votes Write-in Votes 3
3 100.00%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEM DUNCAN TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION ELK TWP
Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 13/47 27.7 % Times Counted 3/7 42.9 %
Total Votes 3
Write-in Votes 3 100.00% Total Votes
Write-in Votes 1
1 100.00%

DEM SUPERVISOR ELK TWP DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTIO ELK TWP
Number of Precincts N DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 3/7 42.9 % Times Counted 3/7 42.9 %
Total Votes 1
Write-in Votes 1 100.00% Total Votes
Write-in Votes 0
0 N/A

DEM AUDITOR FARMINGTON TWP DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 29/122 23.8 %
Total Votes 2
Write-in Votes 2 100.00%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEM HAMILTON TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM SUPERVISOR LAWRENCE TWP
Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 14/78 17.9 % Times Counted 37/252 14.7 %
Total Votes 11
Kimberly Barnes 10 90.91%
Write-in Votes 1 9.09% Total Votes Write-in Votes 6
6 100.00%
DEM TAX COLLECTOR LAWRENCE DEM
DEM SUPERVISOR JACKSON TWP DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 21/259 8.1 %
Total Votes 0 TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 37/252 14.7 %
Total Votes 1
Write-in Votes 1 100.00%
DEM AUDITOR JACKSON TWP DEM
Total DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION LAWRENCE TWP
Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Number of Precincts 1 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 37/252 14.7 %
Times Counted 21/259 8.1 %
Total Votes 0 Write-in Votes 0 N/A

DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION DEM JACKSON TWP Total Total Votes 0 Write-in Votes 0 N/A

DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEM LAWRENCE TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Number of Precincts 1 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 37/252 14.7 %
Times Counted 21/259 8.1 %
Total Votes 1 Write-in Votes 1 100.00%

DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEM JACKSON TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 21/259 8.1 %
Total Votes 6 Write-in Votes 6 100.00% Total Votes Write-in Votes

DEM SUPERVISOR LIBERTY T

Number of Precincts Precincts Reporting Times Counted
Total Votes Write-in Votes 1
1 100.00%

WP DEM
Total
1
1 100.0 %
28/126 22.2 %
4
4 100.00%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

DEM AUDITOR LIBERTY TWP DEM
Total DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION MIDDLEBURY TWP DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1 Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 28/126 22.2 % Times Counted 30/140 21.4 %
Total Votes 0 Write-in Votes 0 N/A Total Votes
Philip E. Barnes
Write-in Votes 20
20 100.00%
0 0.00%

DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEM LIBERTY TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
DEM SUPERVISOR MORRIS TWP DEM
Total
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Number of Precincts 1
Times Counted 28/126 22.2 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Total Votes 22
Anne LoPinto 22 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Times Counted
Total Votes Write-in Votes 26/78 33.3 %
0
0 N/A

DEM SUPERVISOR MIDDLEBURY DEM
TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM TAX COLLECTOR MORRIS DEM
TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 30/140 21.4 % Times Counted 26/78 33.3 %
Total Votes 4
Write-in Votes 4 100.00% Total Votes
Write-in Votes 0
0 N/A

DEM TAX COLLECTOR MIDDLEBURY TWP DEM
Total DEM AUDITOR MORRIS TWP DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1 Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 30/140 21.4 % Times Counted 26/78 33.3 %
Total Votes 2 Write-in Votes 2 100.00% Total Votes
Mary Jane Sutley
Write-in Votes 23
23 100.00%
0 0.00%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEM MORRIS TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTIO NELSON TWP
Number of Precincts N DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 26/78 33.3 % Times Counted 17/107 15.9 %
Total Votes 23
Gloria Reimold 23 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

DEM SUPERVISOR NELSON TWP DEM
Total Total Votes Write-in Votes

DEM SUPERVISOR OSCEOLA

Number of Precincts 4
4 100.00%

TWP DEM
Total
1
Number of Precincts 1 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 20/110 18.2 %

DEM TAX COLLECTOR NELSON DEM
TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 17/107 15.9 %
Total Votes 1
Write-in Votes 1 100.00%
DEM AUDITOR NELSON TWP 4YR DEM
Total DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION OSCEOLA TWP
Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Number of Precincts 1 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 20/110 18.2 %
Times Counted 17/107 15.9 %
Total Votes 3
Write-in Votes 3 100.00% Total Votes
Judith Stanley
Write-in Votes 15
15 100.00%
0 0.00%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEM OSCEOLA TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTIO PUTNAM TWP
Number of Precincts N DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 20/110 18.2 % Times Counted 14/57 24.6 %
Total Votes 17
Lisa Nelson 17 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

DEM SUPERVISOR PUTNAM TWP DEM
Total Total Votes 7 Write-in Votes 7 100.00%

DEM SUPERVISOR RICHMOND DEM
TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Number of Precincts 1 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 64/380 16.8 %
Times Counted 14/57 24.6 %
Total Votes 5 Write-in Votes 5 100.00%

DEM TAX COLLECTOR PUTNAM DEM
TWP Total Total Votes 4 Write-in Votes 4 100.00%

DEM TAX COLLECTOR RICHMOND DEM
TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Number of Precincts 1 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 64/380 16.8 %
Times Counted 14/57 24.6 %
Total Votes 5 Write-in Votes 5 100.00%

DEM AUDITOR PUTNAM TWP 6YR DEM
Total Total Votes 3 Write-in Votes 3 100.00%

DEM AUDITOR RICHMOND TWP DEM
6YR Total
Number of Precincts 1
Number of Precincts 1 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 64/380 16.8 %
Times Counted 14/57 24.6 %
Total Votes 0 Write-in Votes 0 N/A

DEM AUDITOR PUTNAM TWP 2YR DEM
Total Total Votes 5 Write-in Votes 5 100.00%

DEM AUDITOR RICHMOND TWP DEM
4YR Total
Number of Precincts 1
Number of Precincts 1 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 64/380 16.8 %
Times Counted 14/57 24.6 %
Total Votes 0 Write-in Votes 0 N/A

DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION DEM PUTNAM TWP Total Total Votes Write-in Votes

DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION RICHMOND TWP
Number of Precincts 4
4 100.00%

DEM
Total
1
Number of Precincts 1 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 64/380 16.8 %
Times Counted 14/57 24.6 %
Total Votes 0 Write-in Votes 0 N/A Total Votes Write-in Votes 10
10 100.00%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEM RICHMOND TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM SUPERVISOR SHIPPEN TWP DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 64/380 16.8 % Times Counted 14/76 18.4 %
Total Votes 61
Ann Vayansky 59 96.72%
Write-in Votes 2 3.28%

DEM SUPERVISOR RUTLAND TWP DEM
Total Total Votes 4 Write-in Votes 4 100.00%

DEM TAX COLLECTOR SHIPPEN DEM
TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Number of Precincts 1 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 14/76 18.4 %
Times Counted 14/119 11.8 %
Total Votes 1 Write-in Votes 1 100.00%

DEM TAX COLLECTOR RUTLAND DEM
TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 14/119 11.8 %
Total Votes 0 Write-in Votes 0 N/A Total Votes Write-in Votes

DEM AUDITOR SHIPPEN TWP

Number of Precincts Precincts Reporting Times Counted
Total Votes
Gene L. Bush Jr.
Write-in Votes 1
1 100.00%

DEM
Total
1
1 100.0 %
14/76 18.4 %
10
10 100.00%
0 0.00%

DEM AUDITOR RUTLAND TWP DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION SHIPPEN TWP
Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 14/119 11.8 % Times Counted 14/76 18.4 %
Total Votes 0
Write-in Votes 0 N/A Total Votes
Write-in Votes 2
2 100.00%

DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION DEM RUTLAND TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEM SHIPPEN TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 14/119 11.8 % Times Counted 14/76 18.4 %
Total Votes 3 Write-in Votes 3 100.00% Total Votes
Jeanette M. Johnson
Write-in Votes 13
12 92.31%
1 7.69%

DEM SUPERVISOR SULLIVAN TWP DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 28/203 13.8 %
Total Votes 9
Write-in Votes 9 100.00%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

DEM AUDITOR SULLIVAN TW

Number of Precincts P DEM
Total
1 DEM AUDITOR TIOGA TWP 4YR DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 28/203 13.8 % Times Counted 22/137 16.1 %
Total Votes 1
Write-in Votes 1 100.00% Total Votes
Write-in Votes 1
1 100.00%

DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION DEM SULLIVAN TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION TIOGA DEM
TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 28/203 13.8 % Times Counted 22/137 16.1 %
Total Votes 7
Write-in Votes 7 100.00% Total Votes
Write-in Votes 1
1 100.00%

DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEM SULLIVAN TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEM
TIOGA TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 28/203 13.8 % Times Counted 22/137 16.1 %
Total Votes 3
Write-in Votes 3 100.00% Total Votes
Write-in Votes 10
10 100.00%

DEM SUPERVISOR TIOGA TWP DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM SUPERVISOR UNION TWP 6YRDEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 22/137 16.1 % Times Counted 24/142 16.9 %
Total Votes 7
Write-in Votes 7 100.00% Total Votes
Write-in Votes 4
4 100.00%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

DEM AUDITOR UNION TWP 4YR DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM AUDITOR WARD TWP

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 24/142 16.9 % Times Counted 6/22 27.3 %
Total Votes 0
Write-in Votes 0 N/A Total Votes
Write-in Votes 0
0 N/A

DEM AUDITOR UNION TWP 2YR DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION WARD DEM
TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 24/142 16.9 % Times Counted 6/22 27.3 %
Total Votes 0
Write-in Votes 0 N/A Total Votes
Write-in Votes 0
0 N/A

DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION UNION DEM
TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEM
WARD TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 24/142 16.9 % Times Counted 6/22 27.3 %
Total Votes 21
Judy D. Callahan 21 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEM
UNION TWP Total Total Votes 0 Write-in Votes 0 N/A

DEM SUPERVISOR WESTFIELD DEM
TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Number of Precincts 1 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 41/189 21.7 %

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

DEM WASD SCHOOL DIRECTOR DEM
2YR Total
Number of Precincts 8 REP JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
Number of Precincts REP
Total
41
Precincts Reporting 8 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 41 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 410/1856
261 22.1 % Times Counted
Total Votes 4504/16018 28.1 %
5139
Matthew K. Feil 252 96.55% Paul Lalley 2777 54.04%
Write-in Votes 9 3.45% Christine Fizzano Ca 2338 45.50%
Write-in Votes 24 0.47%
DEM CASD SCHOOL DIRECTOR DEM
REG 3 Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 24/142 16.9 %
Total Votes 20
Judith Sourbeer 17 85.00%
Write-in Votes 3 15.00%
DEM GASD SCHOOL DIRECTOR DEM
REG 2 Total
Number of Precincts 2
REP SHERIFF
REP
Total
Precincts Reporting 2 100.0 % Number of Precincts 41
Times Counted 37/137 27.0 % Precincts Reporting 41 100.0 %
Total Votes 1 Write-in Votes 1 100.00% Times Counted
Total Votes 4504/16018 28.1 %
4385
Frank Levindoski 2583 58.91%
REP JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME REP Tom Smith 1797 40.98%
COURT Total Write-in Votes 5 0.11%
Sallie Mundy 3991 99.63% Precincts Reporting 41 100.0 %
Write-in Votes 15 0.37% Times Counted 4504/16018 28.1 %
Total Votes 3759
REP JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR REP
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 41 Kera L. Hackett
Write-in Votes 3751 99.79%
8 0.21%

Emil Giordano 2085 20.12% Precincts Reporting 14 100.0 %
Craig Stedman Wade A. Kagarise 2661 25.68%
2140 20.65% Times Counted
Total Votes 2119/6446
1945 32.9 %
Mary Murray 2222 21.44% Rob Repard 1938 99.64%
Paula A. Patrick 1221 11.78% Write-in Votes 7 0.36%
Write-in Votes 34 0.33%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

REP TAX COLLECTOR KNOXVILLE REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 48/208 23.1 %
Total Votes 43
Donna J. Bloom 43 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
Sharon Cunningham 44 100.00% Number of Precincts 1
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %

REP MAYOR LAWRENCEVILLE REP
Total Times Counted
Total Votes Write-in Votes 130/250 52.0 %
4
4 100.00%
Number of Precincts
Precincts Reporting Times Counted
Total Votes 1
1
130/250
114 100.0 %
52.0 %
REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REP LAWRENCEVILLE Total
Number of Precincts 1
Robert Scott 77 67.54% Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Diana Barnes 31 27.19% Times Counted 130/250 52.0 %
Write-in Votes 6 5.26% Total Votes
Write-in Votes 3
3 100.00%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION LIBERTY REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 37/102 36.3 %
Total Votes 33
David Nearhoof 33 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 37/102 36.3 %
Total Votes 2 Write-in Votes 2 100.00%
Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REP MANSFIELD Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP AUDITOR ROSEVILLE 4YR REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 167/662 25.2 % Times Counted 21/58 36.2 %
Total Votes 8 Write-in Votes 8 100.00% Total Votes
Lisa K. Pilling
Write-in Votes 21
21 100.00%
0 0.00%
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Number of Precincts 1
Times Counted 21/58 36.2 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Total Votes 67
Ivan Mathewson 21 31.34% Times Counted
Total Votes 21/58 36.2 %
21
Harry Morgan 21 31.34% Marilyn J. McClure 15 71.43%
Dale McKay 20 29.85% Carol McKay 6 28.57%
Write-in Votes 5 7.46% Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP TAX COLLECTOR ROSEVILLE REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP MAYOR TIOGA

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 21/58 36.2 % Times Counted 63/216 29.2 %
Total Votes 1
Write-in Votes 1 100.00% Total Votes
Write-in Votes 16
16 100.00%

REP AUDITOR ROSEVILLE 6YR

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1 REP MEMBER OF COUNCIL TIOGA REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 21/58
21 36.2 % Times Counted
Total Votes 63/216 29.2 %
125
Ruby Baker 21 100.00% Doreen Burnside 46 36.80%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Sharon E. GrosJean 30 24.00%
William Preston 37 29.60%
Write-in Votes 12 9.60%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

REP TAX COLLECTOR TIOGA

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1 REP MEMBER OF COUNCIL WELLSBORO WARD 2
Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 63/216 29.2 % Times Counted 264/695 38.0 %
Total Votes 10 Write-in Votes 10 100.00%

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION TIOGA REP Total Votes William F. Young
Jennifer Mase Updyke
Matthew S. DeCamp 458
25 5.46%
117 25.55%
163 35.59%
Total John M. Sticklin 150 32.75%
Number of Precincts 1 Write-in Votes 3 0.66%
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 63/216 29.2 %
54 REP MEMBER OF COUNCIL
WELLSBORO WARD 2 2YR REP
Total
Carolyn K. Baxter 54 100.00% Number of Precincts 1
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 264/695 38.0 %
REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REP
TIOGA Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 63/216 29.2 %
Total Votes 55
Marie A. Bruce 55 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP MAYOR WELLSBORO REP
Total
Number of Precincts 2 Total Votes
Michael Hummel
Write-in Votes

REP TAX COLLECTOR WELLSBORO
Number of Precincts Precincts Reporting Times Counted
Total Votes
Mary A. Carson
Write-in Votes 196
193 98.47%
3 1.53%

REP
Total
2
2 100.0 %
520/1354 38.4 %
462
459 99.35%
3 0.65%

John E. Wheeler 453 97.63% Number of Precincts 1
Write-in Votes 11 2.37% Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %

REP MEMBER OF COUNCIL REP WELLSBORO WARD 1 Total Times Counted
Total Votes Write-in Votes 256/659 38.8 %
10
10 100.00%
Number of Precincts
Precincts Reporting Times Counted
Total Votes 1
1
256/659
242 100.0 %
38.8 % REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REP
WARD 1 Total
Number of Precincts 1
F. Craig West 130 53.72% Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Benjamin Miller 40 16.53% Times Counted 256/659 38.8 %
Joan S. Hart 71 29.34%
Write-in Votes 1 0.41% Total Votes
Marion E. Charsky Dawn Pletcher Write-in Votes 224
92 41.07%
130 58.04%
2 0.89%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION REP WELLSBORO WARD 2 Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION WESTFIELD
Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 264/695
213 38.0 % Times Counted
Total Votes 88/292 30.1 %
81
Patricia A. Kramer 212 99.53% Deborah Pratt 80 98.77%
Write-in Votes 1 0.47% Write-in Votes 1 1.23%
REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION WELLSBORO WARD 2
Number of Precincts REP
Total
1 REP SUPERVISOR BLOSS

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 264/695 38.0 % Times Counted 54/138 39.1 %
Total Votes 21
Write-in Votes 21 100.00% Total Votes
Write-in Votes 34
34 100.00%

REP MAYOR WESTFIELD

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1 REP TAX COLLECTOR BLOSS

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 88/292 30.1 % Times Counted 54/138 39.1 %
Total Votes 76
Richard Vargeson 65 85.53%
Write-in Votes 11 14.47%

REP MEMBER OF COUNCIL REP WESTFIELD Total Total Votes Write-in Votes

REP AUDITOR BLOSS

Number of Precincts 35
35 100.00%

REP
Total
1
Number of Precincts 1 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 54/138 39.1 %
Times Counted 88/292 30.1 % Total Votes 21
Total Votes 84 Write-in Votes 21 100.00%
Gail Eick Bollinger 76 90.48%
Write-in Votes 8 9.52% REP JUDGE OF ELECTION BLOSS REP

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

REP SUPERVISOR BROOKFIELD REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP TAX COLLECTOR CHARLESTON
Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 47/173 27.2 % Times Counted 467/1487 31.4 %
Total Votes 13
Write-in Votes 13 100.00% Total Votes
Write-in Votes 280
280 100.00%

REP TAX COLLECTOR REP BROOKFIELD Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP AUDITOR CHARLESTON

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 47/173
44 27.2 % Times Counted
Total Votes 467/1487 31.4 %
371
Grace E. Root 44 100.00% Stacey L. Champaign 370 99.73%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Write-in Votes 1 0.27%
REP AUDITOR BROOKFIELD REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP JUDGE OF ELECTION CHARLESTON
Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 47/173
43 27.2 % Times Counted
Total Votes 467/1487 31.4 %
416
Emily Wheaton 43 100.00% Pamela J. English 414 99.52%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Write-in Votes 2 0.48%
REP JUDGE OF ELECTION REP BROOKFIELD Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REP CHARLESTON Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 47/173
44 27.2 % Times Counted
Total Votes 467/1487 31.4 %
395
Jacqueline K. Mills 44 100.00% Sheila Hager 390 98.73%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Write-in Votes 5 1.27%
REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REP BROOKFIELD Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP SUPERVISOR CHATHAM

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 47/173
45 27.2 % Times Counted
Total Votes 84/312 26.9 %
75
Judith L. Tompkins 45 100.00% Clyde E. Rouse 71 94.67%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Write-in Votes 4 5.33%
REP SUPERVISOR CHARLESTON REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP TAX COLLECTOR CHATH

Number of Precincts AM REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 467/1487 31.4 % Times Counted 84/312 26.9 %
Total Votes 409
Kyle Wheatley 406 99.27%
Write-in Votes 3 0.73% Total Votes
Gail L. Short
Write-in Votes 81
81 100.00%
0 0.00%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%
Number of Precincts 1 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 35/214 16.4 %
REP TAX COLLECTOR CLYME

Number of Precincts R REP
Total
1 REP AUDITOR COVINGTON 6YR REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 35/214 16.4 % Times Counted 131/447 29.3 %
Total Votes 3
Write-in Votes 3 100.00% Total Votes
Write-in Votes 1
1 100.00%

REP AUDITOR CLYMER

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1 REP AUDITOR COVIGNTON 4YR REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 35/214 16.4 % Times Counted 131/447 29.3 %
Total Votes 3
Write-in Votes 3 100.00% Total Votes
Write-in Votes 0
0 N/A

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

REP AUDITOR COVINGTON 2YR REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP JUDGE OF ELECTION DEERFIELD
Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 131/447 29.3 % Times Counted 59/279 21.1 %
Total Votes 2 Write-in Votes 2 100.00% Total Votes
MaryJane McGlaughlin
Write-in Votes 54
54 100.00%
0 0.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REP COVINGTON Total
Number of Precincts 1
REP SUPERVISOR DELMAR
REP
Total
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Number of Precincts 2
Times Counted 131/447 29.3 % Precincts Reporting 2 100.0 %
Total Votes 104
Marjorie Wivell 96 92.31%
Write-in Votes 8 7.69%

REP SUPERVISOR DEERFIELD REP
Total Times Counted
Total Votes Tyler Grim
Deven Martin Fred E. Kennedy Write-in Votes 429/1275 33.6 %
420
21 5.00%
276 65.71%
120 28.57%
3 0.71%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%
REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REP DELMAR SOUTH Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP SUPERVISOR ELK

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 140/417 33.6 % Times Counted 11/25 44.0 %
Total Votes 105
Elizabeth Gordon 104 99.05%
Write-in Votes 1 0.95%

REP SUPERVISOR DUNCAN TWP REP
Total Total Votes Write-in Votes

REP SUPERVISOR ELK 2YR

Number of Precincts 10
10 100.00%

REP
Total
1
Number of Precincts 1 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 11/25 44.0 %
Times Counted 29/83 34.9 % Total Votes 10
Total Votes 26 Write-in Votes 10 100.00%
Richard F. Putman 23 88.46%
Write-in Votes 3 11.54% REP TAX COLLECTOR ELK REP
Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

REP AUDITOR ELK 6YR

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1 REP AUDITOR FARMINGTON

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 11/25 44.0 % Times Counted 86/257 33.5 %
Total Votes 6 Write-in Votes 6 100.00% Total Votes
Debra Sharretts
Write-in Votes 76
76 100.00%
0 0.00%

Number of Precincts 1 REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REP
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % FARMINGTON Total Times Counted 11/25 44.0 % Number of Precincts 1
Total Votes 11 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Kristina Grant 11 100.00% Times Counted 86/257 33.5 %
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Total Votes 76
Maria VanKirk 66 86.84%
Margaret Zona 10 13.16%

Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
REP SUPERVISOR GAINES REP

Number of Precincts Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 76/238 31.9 %
Total Votes 11
REP SUPERVISOR FARMINGTON REP Write-in Votes 11 100.00%
Total
Number of Precincts 1
REP TAX COLLECTOR GAINES
REP
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Total
Times Counted
Total Votes 86/257
81 33.5 % Number of Precincts Precincts Reporting 1
1 100.0 %
Gerald L. King 39 48.15% Times Counted 76/238 31.9 %
Write-in Votes 42 51.85% Total Votes 68
Christine Mountz 68 100.00%
REP TAX COLLECTOR FARMINGTON REP
Total Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 86/257 33.5 %
Total Votes 79
Ursula A. Werner 79 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

REP AUDITOR GAINES

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1 REP AUDITOR HAMILTON 4YR REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 76/238 31.9 % Times Counted 56/176 31.8 %
Total Votes 68
Amy B. Smith 66 97.06%
Write-in Votes 2 2.94%

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION GAINES REP
Total Total Votes 0 Write-in Votes 0 N/A

REP AUDITOR HAMILTON 2YR REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Number of Precincts 1 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 56/176 31.8 %
Times Counted 76/238 31.9 %
Total Votes 6 Write-in Votes 6 100.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REP
GAINES Total Total Votes Write-in Votes

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION HAMILTON
Number of Precincts 0
0 N/A

REP
Total
1
Number of Precincts 1 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 56/176 31.8 %
Times Counted 76/238 31.9 % Total Votes 51
Total Votes 71 Susan R. Berguson 51 100.00%
Kathleen Orr 71 100.00% Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP SUPERVISOR HAMILTON REP
Total REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REP
HAMILTON Total
Number of Precincts 1
Number of Precincts 1 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 56/176 31.8 %
Times Counted 56/176 31.8 %
Total Votes 22
Write-in Votes 22 100.00% Total Votes
Patricia Makley
Write-in Votes 50
50 100.00%
0 0.00%

REP AUDITOR HAMILTON 6YR REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
REP TAX COLLECTOR JACKSON REP
Total
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Number of Precincts 1
Times Counted 56/176 31.8 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Total Votes 0 Write-in Votes 0 N/A Times Counted
Total Votes
Russell A. Root
Write-in Votes 154/805 19.1 %
151
151 100.00%
0 0.00%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REP
JACKSON Total
Number of Precincts 1
REP SUPERVISOR LIBERTY
REP
Total
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Number of Precincts 1
Times Counted 154/805 19.1 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Total Votes 143
Dolores D. Parchesky 142 99.30%
Write-in Votes 1 0.70% Times Counted
Total Votes
Cecil R. Moyer
Write-in Votes 119/458 26.0 %
108
105 97.22%
3 2.78%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REP
LIBERTY Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REP MIDDLEBURY Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 119/458
115 26.0 % Times Counted
Total Votes 200/600 33.3 %
181
Denise A. Harris 114 99.13% Lisa E. Schultz 63 34.81%
Write-in Votes 1 0.87% Lucille R. Cornell 117 64.64%
Write-in Votes 1 0.55%
REP SUPERVISOR MIDDLEBURY REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
REP SUPERVISOR MORRIS
REP
Total
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Number of Precincts 1
Times Counted 200/600 33.3 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Total Votes 179
Marty D. Hamblin 176 98.32%
Write-in Votes 3 1.68% Times Counted
Total Votes
Robert J. Thompson
Write-in Votes 81/304 26.6 %
77
77 100.00%
0 0.00%
REP AUDITOR MIDDLEBURY REP
Total REP AUDITOR MORRIS REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1 Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 200/600 33.3 % Times Counted 81/304 26.6 %
Total Votes 179
Michele Kearse 179 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION REP MIDDLEBURY Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 200/600 33.3 %
Total Votes 11 Write-in Votes 11 100.00% Total Votes Write-in Votes

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION MO

Number of Precincts Precincts Reporting Times Counted
Total Votes Write-in Votes 1
1 100.00%

RRIS REP
Total
1
1 100.0 %
81/304 26.6 %
1
1 100.00%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

REP SUPERVISOR NELSON REP
Total REP SUPERVISOR OSCEOLA REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1 Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 43/202 21.3 % Times Counted 59/239 24.7 %
Total Votes 8 Write-in Votes 8 100.00% Total Votes
Sam Baker
Write-in Votes 55
34 61.82%
21 38.18%

REP AUDITOR NELSON 6YR REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
REP AUDITOR OSCEOLA
REP
Total
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Number of Precincts 1
Times Counted 43/202 21.3 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Total Votes 1 Write-in Votes 1 100.00% Times Counted
Total Votes Write-in Votes 59/239 24.7 %
3
3 100.00%
REP JUDGE OF ELECTION NELSON REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION OSCEOLA
Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 43/202 21.3 % Times Counted 59/239 24.7 %
Total Votes 3 Write-in Votes 3 100.00% Total Votes
Mary Brian
Write-in Votes 49
48 97.96%
1 2.04%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

REP TAX COLLECTOR PUTNAM REP
Total REP TAX COLLECTOR RICHM OND REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1 Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 49/166 29.5 % Times Counted 187/929 20.1 %
Total Votes 10 Write-in Votes 10 100.00% Total Votes
Denise J. Long
Write-in Votes 163
163 100.00%
0 0.00%

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION PUTNAM REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 49/166 29.5 %
Total Votes 40
Bonnie J. Keil 40 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

REP TAX COLLECTOR RUTLAND REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP AUDITOR SHIPPEN

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 64/348 18.4 % Times Counted 66/208 31.7 %
Total Votes 4
Write-in Votes 4 100.00% Total Votes
Write-in Votes 3
3 100.00%

REP AUDITOR RUTLAND REP REP JUDGE OF ELECTION SHIPPEN REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 64/348 18.4 %
Total Votes 49
Number of Precincts Precincts Reporting Times Counted
Total Votes Total
1
1 100.0 %
66/208 31.7 %
53
Linda J. Lee 48 97.96% Renee’ L. Hider 53 100.00%
Write-in Votes 1 2.04% Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION REP
RUTLAND Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REP
SHIPPEN Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 64/348 18.4 % Times Counted 66/208 31.7 %
Total Votes 19 Write-in Votes 19 100.00% Total Votes
Leona Butler
Write-in Votes 57
57 100.00%
0 0.00%
REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION
RUTLAND
Number of Precincts REP
Total
1 REP SUPERVISOR SULLIVAN REP
Total
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Number of Precincts 1
Times Counted 64/348 18.4 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Total Votes 58
Patricia A. Brewer 41 70.69% Times Counted
Total Votes 116/648 17.9 %
107
Becky Shuman 15 25.86% Dean N. Cole 104 97.20%
Write-in Votes 2 3.45% Write-in Votes 3 2.80%
REP SUPERVISOR SHIPPEN

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1 REP TAX COLLECTOR SULLIVAN REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 66/208 31.7 % Times Counted 116/648 17.9 %
Total Votes 57
Paul Copp 57 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP TAX COLLECTOR SHIPPEN REP
Total Total Votes Write-in Votes

REP AUDITOR SULLIVAN

Number of Precincts 2
2 100.00%

REP
Total
1
Number of Precincts 1 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 116/648 17.9 %
Times Counted 66/208 31.7 %
Total Votes 1 Write-in Votes 1 100.00% Total Votes Write-in Votes 3
3 100.00%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REP
SULLIVAN Total
Number of Precincts 1
REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION TIOGA
REP
Total
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Number of Precincts 1
Times Counted 116/648 17.9 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Total Votes 3
Write-in Votes 3 100.00% Times Counted
Total Votes 91/440 20.7 %
83
Bonnie J. Mosher 54 65.06%
REP SUPERVISOR TIOGA REP Heather Jane Short 29 34.94%
Total Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

REP AUDITOR UNION 6YR

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1 REP TAX COLLECTOR WARD

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 82/366 22.4 % Times Counted 39/86 45.3 %
Total Votes 2
Write-in Votes 2 100.00% Total Votes
Write-in Votes 3
3 100.00%

REP AUDITOR UNION 4YR

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1 REP AUDITOR WARD

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 82/366 22.4 % Times Counted 39/86 45.3 %
Total Votes 1
Write-in Votes 1 100.00% Total Votes
Write-in Votes 16
16 100.00%

REP AUDITOR UNION 2YR

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1 REP JUDGE OF ELECTION WARD REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 82/366 22.4 % Times Counted 39/86 45.3 %
Total Votes 1
Write-in Votes 1 100.00% Total Votes
Write-in Votes 15
15 100.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REP
UNION Total
Number of Precincts 1
REP SUPERVISOR WESTFIELD
REP
Total
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Number of Precincts 1
Times Counted 82/366 22.4 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Total Votes 75
Carol Jones 74 98.67%
Write-in Votes 1 1.33% Times Counted
Total Votes
Gerald L. Bliss
Write-in Votes 96/330 29.1 %
90
76 84.44%
14 15.56%
REP SUPERVISOR WARD REP
Total REP TAX COLLECTOR WESTFIELD REP
Number of Precincts 1 Total
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Number of Precincts 1
Times Counted 39/86 45.3 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

Registered Voters 26645 – Cards Cast 5918 22.21% Num. Report Precinct 41 – Num. Reporting 41 100.00%

REP WASD SCHOOL DIRECTOR 2YR
Number of Precincts REP
Total
8
Precincts Reporting 8 100.0 %
Times Counted 1711/5007 34.2 %
Total Votes 1345
Matthew K. Feil 848 63.05%
David Messineo 486 36.13%
Write-in Votes 11 0.82%

REP CASD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REG REP
3 Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 82/366 22.4 % Total Votes 72

Judith Sourbeer 65 90.28%
Write-in Votes 7 9.72%

REP GASD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REG REP
2 Total
Number of Precincts 2
Precincts Reporting 2 100.0 % Times Counted 87/263 33.1 % Total Votes 77

Bonita L. Stover 76 98.70%
Write-in Votes 1 1.30%

Registered Voters 241 – Cards Cast 80 33.20% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 26/78 33.3 % Times Counted 26/78 33.3 %
Total Votes 15
Dwayne Woodruff 15 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

DEM JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 26/78 33.3 %
Total Votes 43 Total Votes Write-in Votes

DEM SUPERVISOR BLOSS TWP

Number of Precincts Precincts Reporting Times Counted
Total Votes Write-in Votes 2
2 100.00%

DEM
Total
1
1 100.0 %
26/78 33.3 %
21
21 100.00%
Carolyn H. Nichols 10 23.26%
Geoff Moulton 10 23.26%
Maria McLaughlin 6 13.95%
Debbie Kunselman 10 23.26%
Bill Caye 7 16.28%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
DEM JUDGE OF THE DEM COMMONWEALTH COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 26/78 33.3 %
Total Votes 27
DEM AUDITOR BLOSS TWP DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Timothy Barry 3 11.11% Times Counted 26/78 33.3 %
Joe Cosgrove 7 25.93% Total Votes 11
Ellen Ceisler 6 22.22% Write-in Votes 11 100.00%
Todd Eagen 4 14.81%
Irene M. Clark 7 25.93%
Bryan Barbin 0 0.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
DEM SHERIFF

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 26/78 33.3 %
Total Votes 19
Write-in Votes 19 100.00%

Registered Voters 241 – Cards Cast 80 33.20% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

Total

Registered Voters 241 – Cards Cast 80 33.20% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

REP STSD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REG REP
2
Number of Precincts Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 54/138 39.1 %
Total Votes 60
James D. Kreger 33 55.00%
Barbara Shull 22 36.67%
Write-in Votes 5 8.33%

Registered Voters 930 – Cards Cast 222 23.87% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 64/292 21.9 % Times Counted 64/292 21.9 %
Total Votes 52
Dwayne Woodruff 49 94.23%
Write-in Votes 3 5.77%

DEM JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 64/292 21.9 %
Total Votes 158
Carolyn H. Nichols 29 18.35% Total Votes Write-in Votes

DEM MAYOR BLOSSBURG

Number of Precincts Precincts Reporting Times Counted
Total Votes
Shane Nickerson
Write-in Votes 1
1 100.00%

DEM
Total
1
1 100.0 %
64/292 21.9 %
61
59 96.72%
2 3.28%
Geoff Moulton
Maria McLaughlin Debbie Kunselman 29
38
34 18.35%
24.05%
21.52%
DEM MEMBER OF COUNCIL BLOSSBURG DEM
Bill Caye 22 13.92% Number of Precincts 1
Write-in Votes 6 3.80% Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %

DEM JUDGE OF THE DEM COMMONWEALTH COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 Times Counted
Total Votes
Uni Hicks-Lee
Write-in Votes 64/292 21.9 %
69
46 66.67%
23 33.33%
Precincts Reporting
Times Counted
Total Votes 1
64/292
94 100.0 %
21.9 %
DEM TAX COLLECTOR BLOSSBURG DEM
Timothy Barry 10 10.64% Number of Precincts 1
Joe Cosgrove
Ellen Ceisler 20
14 21.28%
14.89% Precincts Reporting Times Counted 1 100.0 %
Todd Eagen 20 21.28% Total Votes 3
Irene M. Clark 18 19.15% Write-in Votes 3 100.00%
Bryan Barbin 10 10.64%
Write-in Votes 2 2.13% DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION DEM
BLOSSBURG Total
DEM PROTHONOTARY AND CLERKDEM
OF COURTS Total Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Number of Precincts 1 Times Counted 64/292 21.9 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Total Votes 3
Times Counted 64/292 21.9 % Write-in Votes 3 100.00%
Total Votes 2
Write-in Votes 2 100.00% DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEM

Registered Voters 930 – Cards Cast 222 23.87% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION BLOSSBURG REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 158/511 30.9 %
Total Votes 23
Write-in Votes 23 100.00%

REP STSD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REG REP
1 Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 158/511 30.9 % Total Votes 110

Stephen J. Guillaume 102 92.73%
Write-in Votes 8 7.27%

Registered Voters 269 – Cards Cast 61 22.68% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 14/67 20.9 % Times Counted 14/67 20.9 %
Total Votes 11
Dwayne Woodruff 11 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

DEM JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR DEM
COURT Total Total Votes 0 Write-in Votes 0 N/A

DEM SUPERVISOR BROOKFIELD DEM
TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Number of Precincts 1 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 14/67 20.9 %
Bill Caye 3 8.57% Number of Precincts 1
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %

DEM JUDGE OF THE DEM COMMONWEALTH COURT Total Times Counted
Total Votes Write-in Votes 14/67 20.9 %
0
0 N/A
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % DEM AUDITOR BROOKFIELD TWP DEM
Total Votes 17 Number of Precincts 1
Timothy Barry 3 17.65% Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Joe Cosgrove
Ellen Ceisler 4
4 23.53%
23.53% Times Counted
Total Votes 14/67 20.9 %
Todd Eagen 1 5.88% Write-in Votes 0 N/A
Irene M. Clark 4 23.53%
Bryan Barbin 1 5.88% DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION DEM
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% BROOKFIELD TWP Total

DEM SHERIFF

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 14/67 20.9 %
Total Votes 1
Write-in Votes 1 100.00%

Registered Voters 269 – Cards Cast 61 22.68% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM NTSD SCHOOL DIRECTOR DEM
REG 3 Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 14/67 20.9 %
Total Votes 19 REP SHERIFF

Number of Precincts Precincts Reporting Times Counted
Total Votes REP
Total
1
1 100.0 %
47/173 27.2 %
45
Kimberley D.Strauser 9 47.37% Frank Levindoski 14 31.11%
Ian J. McLaughlin 10 52.63% Tom Smith 31 68.89%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION BROOKFIELD REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 47/173 27.2 %
Total Votes 45
Judith L. Tompkins 45 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP NTSD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REG REP
3 Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 47/173 27.2 % Total Votes 39

Kimberley D.Strause 37 94.87%
Write-in Votes 2 5.13%

Registered Voters 2281 – Cards Cast 568 24.90% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM PROTHONOTARY AND CLERKDEM OF COURTS

Total

Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 101/494 20.4 % Total Votes 8
Write-in Votes 8 100.00%
Registered Voters 2281 – Cards Cast 568 24.90% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM WASD SCHOOL DIRECTOR DEM
Total REP PROTHONOTARY AND CLERK REP
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 101/494 20.4 %
Total Votes 112 OF COURTS
Number of Precincts
Precincts Reporting Times Counted Total
1
1 100.0 %
467/1487 31.4 %
Susan Judlin 52 46.43% Total Votes 390
Matthew K. Feil 56 50.00% Marie Y. Seymour 388 99.49%
Write-in Votes 4 3.57% Write-in Votes 2 0.51%

DEM WASD SCHOOL DIRECTOR DEM
2YR Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP SHERIFF

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 101/494
67 20.4 % Times Counted
Total Votes 467/1487 31.4 %
464
Matthew K. Feil 65 97.01% Frank Levindoski 318 68.53%
Write-in Votes 2 2.99% Tom Smith 145 31.25%
Write-in Votes 1 0.22%
REP JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME REP
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1
REP COUNTY TREASURER
REP
Total
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Number of Precincts 1
Times Counted 467/1487 31.4 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Total Votes 419
Sallie Mundy 416 99.28%
Write-in Votes 3 0.72% Times Counted
Total Votes
Kera L. Hackett
Write-in Votes 467/1487 31.4 %
391
391 100.00%
0 0.00%
REP JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR REP
COURT Total REP MDJ 04-3-02 REP
Number of Precincts 1 Total
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Number of Precincts 1
Times Counted 467/1487 31.4 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %

Registered Voters 2281 – Cards Cast 568 24.90% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

REP SUPERVISOR CHARLESTON REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP WASD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 467/1487
409 31.4 % Times Counted
Total Votes 467/1487 31.4 %
822
Kyle Wheatley 406 99.27% Matthew K. Feil 288 35.04%
Write-in Votes 3 0.73% Wayne A. Hackett 275 33.45%
Susan Judlin 242 29.44%
REP TAX COLLECTOR REP CHARLESTON Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 467/1487 31.4 %
Total Votes 280 Write-in Votes 280 100.00% Write-in Votes 17 2.07%

REP WASD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REP
2YR Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 467/1487 31.4 %
Total Votes 369

REP AUDITOR CHARLESTON

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 467/1487 31.4 %
Total Votes 371
Stacey L. Champaign 370 99.73%
Write-in Votes 1 0.27%

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION CHARLESTON REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 467/1487 31.4 %
Total Votes 416
Pamela J. English 414 99.52%
Write-in Votes 2 0.48%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION CHARLESTON REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 467/1487 31.4 %
Total Votes 395
Sheila Hager 390 98.73%
Write-in Votes 5 1.27%

Registered Voters 473 – Cards Cast 110 23.26% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 26/109
19 23.9 % Times Counted
Total Votes 26/109 23.9 %
5
Dwayne Woodruff 17 89.47% Write-in Votes 5 100.00%
Write-in Votes 2 10.53%

Registered Voters 473 – Cards Cast 110 23.26% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
Registered Voters 473 – Cards Cast 110 23.26% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
REP AUDITOR CHATHAM REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 84/312 26.9 %
Total Votes 75
Ruth A. Wright 75 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION CHATHAM REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 84/312 26.9 %
Total Votes 77
Annette Miles 77 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION CHATHAM REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 84/312 26.9 %
Total Votes 76
Pearl G. Wright 74 97.37%
Write-in Votes 2 2.63%

Registered Voters 393 – Cards Cast 71 18.07% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 36/132 27.3 % Times Counted 36/132 27.3 %
Total Votes 24
Dwayne Woodruff 23 95.83%
Write-in Votes 1 4.17%

DEM JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 36/132 27.3 %
Total Votes 70
Carolyn H. Nichols 15 21.43% Total Votes 0 Write-in Votes 0 N/A

DEM SUPERVISOR CLYMER TWP DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 36/132 27.3 %
Total Votes 30
P. William Plummer 29 96.67%
Write-in Votes 1 3.33%
Geoff Moulton 16 22.86%
Maria McLaughlin 7 10.00% DEM TAX COLLECTOR CLYMER DEM
Bill Caye 14 20.00% Number of Precincts 1
Write-in Votes 4 5.71% Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %

DEM JUDGE OF THE DEM COMMONWEALTH COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 Times Counted
Total Votes
Jimona G. Stafford
Write-in Votes 36/132 27.3 %
35
35 100.00%
0 0.00%
Precincts Reporting
Times Counted
Total Votes 1
36/132
45 100.0 %
27.3 % DEM AUDITOR CLYMER TWP DEM
Timothy Barry 11 24.44% Number of Precincts 1
Joe Cosgrove
Ellen Ceisler 5
4 11.11%
8.89% Precincts Reporting Times Counted 1 100.0 %
Todd Eagen 4 8.89% Total Votes 4
Irene M. Clark 13 28.89% Write-in Votes 4 100.00%
Bryan Barbin 6 13.33%
Write-in Votes 2 4.44% DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION DEM
DEM PROTHONOTARY AND C OF COURTS LERKDEM
Total CLYMER TWP
Number of Precincts Precincts Reporting Total
1
1 100.0 %
Registered Voters 393 – Cards Cast 71 18.07% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 36/132 27.3 %
51 Times Counted
Total Votes 35/214 16.4 %
34
Kimberley D.Strauser 28 54.90% Frank Levindoski 11 32.35%
Ian J. McLaughlin 23 45.10% Tom Smith 23 67.65%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
REP JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME REP
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 35/214
33 16.4 % Times Counted
Total Votes 35/214 16.4 %
28
Sallie Mundy 33 100.00% Kera L. Hackett 27 96.43%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Write-in Votes 1 3.57%

Registered Voters 393 – Cards Cast 71 18.07% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

REP NTSD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REG REP
3 Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 35/214 16.4 % Total Votes 34

Kimberley D.Strause 31 91.18%
Write-in Votes 3 8.82%

Registered Voters 664 – Cards Cast 149 22.44% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 18/140 12.9 % Times Counted 18/140 12.9 %
Total Votes 13
Dwayne Woodruff 13 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

DEM JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR DEM
COURT Total Total Votes 1 Write-in Votes 1 100.00%

DEM SUPERVISOR COVINGTON DEM
TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Number of Precincts 1 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 18/140 12.9 %
DEM SHERIFF

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 18/140 12.9 %
Total Votes 13
Write-in Votes 13 100.00%

Registered Voters 664 – Cards Cast 149 22.44% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION DEM COVINGTON TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 18/140 12.9 % Times Counted 131/447 29.3 %
Total Votes 2 Write-in Votes 2 100.00%

DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEM Total Votes
Paul Lalley Christine Fizzano Ca
Write-in Votes 150
80 53.33%
69 46.00%
1 0.67%
COVINGTON TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 18/140 12.9 %
Total Votes 12
Angela K. Dunlap 11 91.67%
Write-in Votes 1 8.33%
DEM STSD SCHOOL DIRECTOR DEM
REG 2 Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP SHERIFF REP
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Total Times Counted 18/140 12.9 % Number of Precincts 1
Total Votes 17 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
James D. Kreger 8 47.06% Times Counted 131/447 29.3 %
Write-in Votes 9 52.94% Total Votes 124
Frank Levindoski 91 73.39%
REP JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME REP Tom Smith 33 26.61%
COURT Total Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

Sallie Mundy 117 99.15% Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Write-in Votes 1 0.85% Times Counted 131/447 29.3 %
Total Votes 107
REP JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR REP
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 Kera L. Hackett
Write-in Votes 107 100.00%
0 0.00%

Emil Giordano 59 20.14% Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Craig Stedman 80 27.30% Times Counted 131/447 29.3 %
Wade A. Kagarise 58 19.80%
Mary Murray 71 24.23%
Paula A. Patrick 25 8.53%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Total Votes
Scott F. Fessler
Write-in Votes 114
110 96.49%
4 3.51%

Registered Voters 664 – Cards Cast 149 22.44% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

REP AUDITOR COVIGNTON 4YR REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 131/447 29.3 %
Total Votes 0
Write-in Votes 0 N/A

REP AUDITOR COVINGTON 2YR REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 131/447 29.3 %
Total Votes 2
Write-in Votes 2 100.00%

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION COVINGTON REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 131/447 29.3 %
Total Votes 17
Write-in Votes 17 100.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION COVINGTON REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 131/447 29.3 %
Total Votes 104
Marjorie Wivell 96 92.31%
Write-in Votes 8 7.69%

Registered Voters 447 – Cards Cast 77 17.23% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 18/128 14.1 % Times Counted 18/128 14.1 %
Total Votes 11
Dwayne Woodruff 11 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

DEM JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR DEM
COURT Total Total Votes 1 Write-in Votes 1 100.00%

DEM SUPERVISOR DEERFIELD DEM
TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Number of Precincts 1 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 18/128 14.1 %

Debbie Kunselman 7 20.00% Number of Precincts 1
Bill Caye 9 25.71% Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Times Counted 18/128 14.1 %
Total Votes 1
DEM JUDGE OF THE DEM COMMONWEALTH COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 Write-in Votes 1 100.00%

DEM AUDITOR DEERFIELD TWP DEM
Registered Voters 447 – Cards Cast 77 17.23% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 18/128 14.1 %
24 Times Counted
Total Votes 59/279 21.1 %
57
Kimberley D.Strauser 12 50.00% Frank Levindoski 15 26.32%
Ian J. McLaughlin 12 50.00% Tom Smith 42 73.68%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
REP JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME REP
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP COUNTY TREASURER


Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 59/279
54 21.1 % Times Counted
Total Votes 59/279 21.1 %
54
Sallie Mundy 54 100.00% Kera L. Hackett 54 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Write-in Votes 0 0.00%


REP PROTHONOTARY AND CLERK REP
OF COURTS Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 59/279 21.1 %
Total Votes 47
Marie Y. Seymour 47 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

Registered Voters 447 – Cards Cast 77 17.23% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

REP NTSD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REG REP
3 Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 59/279 21.1 % Total Votes 41

Kimberley D.Strause 37 90.24%
Write-in Votes 4 9.76%

Registered Voters 1309 – Cards Cast 358 27.35% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

Registered Voters 1309 – Cards Cast 358 27.35% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
Susan Judlin 36 48.00%
Matthew K. Feil 31 41.33% REP PROTHONOTARY AND CLERK REP
Write-in Votes 8 10.67% OF COURTS
Number of Precincts Total
1
DEM WASD SCHOOL DIRECTOR 2YR
Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1 Precincts Reporting
Times Counted
Total Votes 1 100.0 %
289/858 33.7 %
229
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Marie Y. Seymour 229 100.00%
Times Counted 69/303 22.8 % Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
Total Votes 39
Matthew K. Feil 37 94.87% REP SHERIFF REP
Write-in Votes 2 5.13% Total

Registered Voters 1309 – Cards Cast 358 27.35% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

REP MDJ 04-3-02 REP REP JUDGE OF ELECTION DELMAR REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 289/858 33.7 %
Total Votes 258 NORTH Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 289/858 33.7 %
Total Votes 232
Rob Repard 254 98.45% Rhonda A. Borden 232 100.00%
Write-in Votes 4 1.55% Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
REP SUPERVISOR DELMAR

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1 REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REP DELMAR NORTH Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 289/858
283 33.7 % Times Counted
Total Votes 289/858 33.7 %
246
Tyler Grim 14 4.95% Sharon L. Rawson 246 100.00%
Deven Martin 185 65.37% Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
Fred E. Kennedy 83 29.33%
Write-in Votes 1 0.35%

REP TAX COLLECTOR DELMAR REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 289/858 33.7 %
Total Votes 266 REP WASD SCHOOL DIRECTOR

Number of Precincts Precincts Reporting Times Counted
Total Votes
Matthew K. Feil Wayne A. Hackett REP
Total
1
1 100.0 %
289/858 33.7 %
468
142 30.34%
154 32.91%
Marie J. Kane 266 100.00% Susan Judlin 161 34.40%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Write-in Votes 11 2.35%
REP AUDITOR DELMAR 2YR

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 289/858 33.7 %
Total Votes 9
Write-in Votes 9 100.00%

Registered Voters 651 – Cards Cast 173 26.57% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

Registered Voters 651 – Cards Cast 173 26.57% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION DEM DELMAR TWP SOUTH Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR REP
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 33/161 20.5 % Times Counted 140/417 33.6 %
Total Votes 3 Write-in Votes 3 100.00%

DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEM DELMAR SOUTH Total Total Votes
Emil Giordano Craig Stedman
Wade A. Kagarise Mary Murray 287
63 21.95%
66 23.00%
51 17.77%
68 23.69%
Number of Precincts 1 Paula A. Patrick 39 13.59%
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
Total Votes 18 REP SHERIFF REP
Matthew K. Feil 16 88.89% Total
Write-in Votes 2 11.11% Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % REP JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME REP Times Counted 140/417 33.6 %
COURT Total Total Votes 139
Number of Precincts 1 Frank Levindoski 105 75.54%
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Tom Smith 34 24.46%
Times Counted 140/417 33.6 % Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
Total Votes 111
Sallie Mundy 111 100.00% REP COUNTY TREASURER REP
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
Number of Precincts Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 140/417 33.6 %
Total Votes 106
Kera L. Hackett 106 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

Registered Voters 651 – Cards Cast 173 26.57% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 140/417
137 33.6 % Times Counted
Total Votes 140/417 33.6 %
105
Tyler Grim 7 5.11% Elizabeth Gordon 104 99.05%
Deven Martin 91 66.42% Write-in Votes 1 0.95%
Fred E. Kennedy 37 27.01%
Write-in Votes 2 1.46%

REP TAX COLLECTOR DELMAR REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 140/417 33.6 %
Total Votes 131 REP WASD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 140/417 33.6 %
Total Votes 221
Matthew K. Feil 71 32.13%
Wayne A. Hackett 74 33.48%
Marie J. Kane 131 100.00% Susan Judlin 68 30.77%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Write-in Votes 8 3.62%
REP AUDITOR DELMAR 2YR

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 140/417 33.6 %
Total Votes 2
Write-in Votes 2 100.00%

Registered Voters 145 – Cards Cast 42 28.97% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
DEM SHERIFF

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 13/47 27.7 %
Total Votes 12
Write-in Votes 12 100.00%

Registered Voters 145 – Cards Cast 42 28.97% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 13/47 27.7 %
Total Votes 17
Susan Judlin 8 47.06%
Matthew K. Feil 7 41.18%
Write-in Votes 2 11.76%

Registered Voters 145 – Cards Cast 42 28.97% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

REP AUDITOR DUNCAN

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 29/83 34.9 %
Total Votes 1
Write-in Votes 1 100.00%

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION DUNCAN REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 29/83 34.9 %
Total Votes 23
Beverly McKenna 22 95.65%
Write-in Votes 1 4.35%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DUNCAN REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 29/83 34.9 %
Total Votes 26
Velma Spencer 18 69.23%
Edward McKenna 8 30.77%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

Registered Voters 33 – Cards Cast 14 42.42% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 3/7 42.9 % Times Counted 3/7 42.9 %
Total Votes 2
Dwayne Woodruff 2 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

DEM JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 3/7 42.9 %
Total Votes 6
Carolyn H. Nichols 1 16.67% Total Votes Write-in Votes

DEM MDJ 04-3-02

Number of Precincts Precincts Reporting Times Counted
Total Votes Rob Repard
Write-in Votes 0
0 N/A

DEM
Total
1
1 100.0 %
3/7 42.9 %
0
0 N/A
0 N/A
Geoff Moulton
Maria McLaughlin Debbie Kunselman 2 33.33%
1 16.67%
2 33.33% DEM SUPERVISOR ELK TWP DEM
Bill Caye 0 0.00% Number of Precincts 1
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %

DEM JUDGE OF THE DEM COMMONWEALTH COURT Total Times Counted
Total Votes Write-in Votes 3/7 42.9 %
1
1 100.00%
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % DEM SUPERVISOR ELK TWP 2YR DEM
Total Votes 4 Number of Precincts 1
Timothy Barry 0 0.00% Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Joe Cosgrove
Ellen Ceisler 1
0 25.00%
0.00% Times Counted
Total Votes 3/7 42.9 %
Todd Eagen 1 25.00% Write-in Votes 0 N/A
Irene M. Clark 2 50.00%
Bryan Barbin 0 0.00% DEM TAX COLLECTOR ELK TWP DEM
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Total

DEM SHERIFF DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 3/7 42.9 %
Total Votes 0
Write-in Votes 0 N/A

Registered Voters 33 – Cards Cast 14 42.42% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

REP PROTHONOTARY AND CLERK REP
OF COURTS Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 11/25 44.0 %
Total Votes 10
Marie Y. Seymour 10 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
REP COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 11/25 44.0 %
Total Votes 10
Kera L. Hackett 10 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

Registered Voters 33 – Cards Cast 14 42.42% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

REP MDJ 04-3-02 REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 11/25 44.0 %
Total Votes 11 REP JUDGE OF ELECTION ELK

Number of Precincts Precincts Reporting Times Counted
Total Votes REP
Total
1
1 100.0 %
11/25 44.0 %
11
Rob Repard 11 100.00% Kristina Grant 11 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP AUDITOR ELK 6YR

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 11/25 44.0 %
Total Votes 6
Write-in Votes 6 100.00%

REP AUDITOR ELK 4YR

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 11/25 44.0 %
Total Votes 3
Write-in Votes 3 100.00%

Registered Voters 1103 – Cards Cast 202 18.31% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 90/467 19.3 % Times Counted 90/467 19.3 %
Total Votes 64
Dwayne Woodruff 63 98.44%
Write-in Votes 1 1.56%

DEM JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 90/467 19.3 %
Total Votes 190 Total Votes Write-in Votes

DEM MAYOR ELKLAND

Number of Precincts Precincts Reporting Times Counted
Total Votes Write-in Votes 19
19 100.00%

DEM
Total
1
1 100.0 %
90/467 19.3 %
72
72 100.00%
Carolyn H. Nichols
Geoff Moulton Maria McLaughlin 36
39
40 18.95%
20.53%
21.05%
DEM MEMBER OF COUNCIL ELKLAND DEM
Debbie Kunselman 44 23.16% Number of Precincts 1
Bill Caye 28 14.74% Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Write-in Votes 3 1.58% Times Counted 90/467 19.3 %
Total Votes 222
DEM JUDGE OF THE DEM COMMONWEALTH COURT Total Deanna L. Sherman Jack Tallarida 45 20.27%
63 28.38%

Registered Voters 1103 – Cards Cast 202 18.31% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
Total

Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

Registered Voters 432 – Cards Cast 115 26.62% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 29/122 23.8 % Times Counted 29/122 23.8 %
Total Votes 21
Dwayne Woodruff 20 95.24%
Write-in Votes 1 4.76%

DEM JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR DEM
COURT Total Total Votes 1 Write-in Votes 1 100.00%

DEM SUPERVISOR FARMINTON DEM
TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Number of Precincts 1 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 29/122 23.8 %

Registered Voters 432 – Cards Cast 115 26.62% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

Registered Voters 414 – Cards Cast 110 26.57% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 34/130 26.2 % Times Counted 34/130 26.2 %
Total Votes 25
Dwayne Woodruff 24 96.00%
Write-in Votes 1 4.00%

DEM JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 34/130 26.2 %
Total Votes 74
Carolyn H. Nichols 14 18.92% Total Votes Write-in Votes

DEM MDJ 04-3-02

Number of Precincts Precincts Reporting Times Counted
Total Votes
Rob Repard
Write-in Votes 3
3 100.00%

DEM
Total
1
1 100.0 %
34/130 26.2 %
20
20 100.00%
0 0.00%
Geoff Moulton 16 21.62%
Maria McLaughlin 13 17.57% DEM SUPERVISOR GAINES TWP DEM
Bill Caye 13 17.57% Number of Precincts 1
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %

DEM JUDGE OF THE DEM COMMONWEALTH COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 Times Counted
Total Votes
Greggory S. Brown
Write-in Votes 34/130 26.2 %
28
26 92.86%
2 7.14%
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 34/130 26.2 % DEM TAX COLLECTOR GAINES DEM
Timothy Barry 8 17.39% Number of Precincts 1
Joe Cosgrove
Ellen Ceisler 8
8 17.39%
17.39% Precincts Reporting Times Counted 1 100.0 %
Todd Eagen 6 13.04% Total Votes 8
Irene M. Clark 10 21.74% Write-in Votes 8 100.00%
Bryan Barbin 6 13.04%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% DEM AUDITOR GAINES TWP DEM
Total
DEM PROTHONOTARY AND CLERKDEM
OF COURTS Total Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Number of Precincts 1 Times Counted 34/130 26.2 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Total Votes 3
Times Counted 34/130 26.2 % Write-in Votes 3 100.00%
Total Votes 1
Write-in Votes 1 100.00%

Registered Voters 414 – Cards Cast 110 26.57% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

Wade A. Kagarise 32 17.68% Rob Repard 65 100.00%
Mary Murray 39 21.55% Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
Paula A. Patrick 28 15.47%
Registered Voters 414 – Cards Cast 110 26.57% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
REP TAX COLLECTOR GAINES REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 76/238 31.9 %
Total Votes 68
Christine Mountz 68 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP AUDITOR GAINES REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 76/238 31.9 %
Total Votes 68
Amy B. Smith 66 97.06%
Write-in Votes 2 2.94%

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION GAINES REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 76/238 31.9 %
Total Votes 6
Write-in Votes 6 100.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION GAINES REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 76/238 31.9 %
Total Votes 71
Kathleen Orr 71 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP GASD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REG REP
2 Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 76/238 31.9 % Total Votes 66

Bonita L. Stover 65 98.48%
Write-in Votes 1 1.52%

Registered Voters 300 – Cards Cast 70 23.33% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

Registered Voters 300 – Cards Cast 70 23.33% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEM HAMILTON TWP Total Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 14/78 17.9 %
Total Votes 11
Kimberly Barnes 10 90.91%
Write-in Votes 1 9.09%
DEM STSD SCHOOL DIRECTOR DEM
REG 1 Total
Number of Precincts 1

REP SHERIFF

REP
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Total
Times Counted 14/78 17.9 % Number of Precincts 1
Total Votes 1 Write-in Votes 1 100.00% Precincts Reporting Times Counted Total Votes 1 100.0 %
56/176 31.8 %
55
REP JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME REP Frank Levindoski 42 76.36%
COURT Total Tom Smith 13 23.64%
Number of Precincts 1 Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

Sallie Mundy 51 100.00% Number of Precincts 1
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 56/176 31.8 %
REP JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR REP
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 56/176 31.8 %
Total Votes 125 Total Votes
Kera L. Hackett
Write-in Votes

REP SUPERVISOR HAMILTON 44
44 100.00%
0 0.00%

REP
Total
Emil Giordano 19 15.20% Number of Precincts 1
Craig Stedman 34 27.20% Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Wade A. Kagarise 22 17.60%
Mary Murray 32 25.60%
Paula A. Patrick 18 14.40%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Times Counted
Total Votes Write-in Votes 56/176 31.8 %
22
22 100.00%

Registered Voters 300 – Cards Cast 70 23.33% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
REP AUDITOR HAMILTON 4YR REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 56/176 31.8 %
Total Votes 0
Write-in Votes 0 N/A

REP AUDITOR HAMILTON 2YR

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 56/176 31.8 %
Total Votes 0
Write-in Votes 0 N/A

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION HAMILTON REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 56/176 31.8 %
Total Votes 51
Susan R. Berguson 51 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION HAMILTON REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 56/176 31.8 %
Total Votes 50
Patricia Makley 50 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

Registered Voters 1260 – Cards Cast 175 13.89% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

Registered Voters 1260 – Cards Cast 175 13.89% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 21/259
26 8.1 % Times Counted
Total Votes 154/805 19.1 %
153
Julie H. Preston 15 57.69% Frank Levindoski 30 19.61%
Gregory M. Cummings 11 42.31% Tom Smith 123 80.39%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
REP JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME REP
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 154/805
145 19.1 % Times Counted
Total Votes 154/805 19.1 %
137
Sallie Mundy 143 98.62% Kera L. Hackett 137 100.00%
Write-in Votes 2 1.38% Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION JACKSON REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 154/805 19.1 %
Total Votes 143
Dolores D. Parchesky 142 99.30%
Write-in Votes 1 0.70%

REP NTSD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REG REP
1
Number of Precincts Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 154/805 19.1 %
Total Votes 227
Gregory M. Cummings 115 50.66%
Julie H. Preston 109 48.02%
Write-in Votes 3 1.32%

Registered Voters 377 – Cards Cast 72 19.10% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM PROTHONOTARY AND CLERKDEM OF COURTS

Total

Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 24/113 21.2 % Total Votes 0
Write-in Votes 0 N/A
Registered Voters 377 – Cards Cast 72 19.10% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM NTSD SCHOOL DIRECTOR DEM
REG 3 Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 24/113 21.2 %
Total Votes 24 REP SHERIFF

Number of Precincts Precincts Reporting Times Counted
Total Votes REP
Total
1
1 100.0 %
48/208 23.1 %
45
Kimberley D.Strauser 11 45.83% Frank Levindoski 16 35.56%
Ian J. McLaughlin 12 50.00% Tom Smith 29 64.44%
Write-in Votes 1 4.17% Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION KNOXVILLE REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 48/208 23.1 %
Total Votes 44
Sharon Cunningham 44 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP NTSD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REG REP
3 Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 48/208 23.1 % Total Votes 38

Kimberley D.Strause 31 81.58%
Write-in Votes 7 18.42%

Registered Voters 1052 – Cards Cast 187 17.78% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

Registered Voters 1052 – Cards Cast 187 17.78% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 37/252
48 14.7 % Times Counted
Total Votes 150/630 23.8 %
145
Julie H. Preston 24 50.00% Frank Levindoski 81 55.86%
Gregory M. Cummings 24 50.00% Tom Smith 64 44.14%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
REP JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME REP
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 150/630
146 23.8 % Times Counted
Total Votes 150/630 23.8 %
142
Sallie Mundy 146 100.00% Kera L. Hackett 142 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION LAWRENCE REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 150/630 23.8 %
Total Votes 139
Linda Whiting 139 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP NTSD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REG REP
1
Number of Precincts Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 150/630 23.8 %
Total Votes 215
Gregory M. Cummings 109 50.70%
Julie H. Preston 104 48.37%
Write-in Votes 2 0.93%

Registered Voters 404 – Cards Cast 173 42.82% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 43/109
23 39.4 % Times Counted
Total Votes 43/109 39.4 %
2
Dwayne Woodruff 20 86.96% Write-in Votes 2 100.00%
Write-in Votes 3 13.04%

DEM JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 43/109 39.4 %
Total Votes 67
Carolyn H. Nichols 14 20.90% DEM MAYOR LAWRENCEVILLE

Number of Precincts Precincts Reporting Times Counted
Total Votes Cecil E. Bryce Taft
Write-in Votes DEM
Total
1
1 100.0 %
43/109 39.4 %
31
12 38.71%
19 61.29%
Geoff Moulton
Maria McLaughlin Debbie Kunselman 11
14
16 16.42%
20.90%
23.88%
DEM MEMBER OF COUNCIL LAWRENCEVILLE DEM
Bill Caye 7 10.45% Number of Precincts 1
Write-in Votes 5 7.46% Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %

DEM JUDGE OF THE DEM COMMONWEALTH COURT Total Times Counted
Total Votes
Mansel O’Dell 43/109 39.4 %
99
18 18.18%

Total DEM TAX COLLECTOR DEM
1 LAWRENCEVILLE Total
1 100.0 % Number of Precincts 1
43/109 39.4 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
s 1 Times Counted
1 100.00% Total Votes 43/109 39.4 %
12

DEM Write-in Votes 12 100.00%

Registered Voters 404 – Cards Cast 173 42.82% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION DEM LAWRENCEVILLE Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 43/109 39.4 % Times Counted 130/250 52.0 %
Total Votes 21
Lucille Wagers 21 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Total Votes
Paul Lalley Christine Fizzano Ca
Write-in Votes 106
58 54.72%
48 45.28%
0 0.00%

Registered Voters 404 – Cards Cast 173 42.82% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

REP MEMBER OF COUNCIL LAWRENCEVILLE 2YR REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 130/250 52.0 %
Total Votes 58
Write-in Votes 58 100.00%

REP TAX COLLECTOR LAWRENCEVILLE REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 130/250 52.0 %
Total Votes 102
Karin R. Penzone 90 88.24%
Write-in Votes 12 11.76%

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION LAWRENCEVILLE REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 130/250 52.0 %
Total Votes 4
Write-in Votes 4 100.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION LAWRENCEVILLE REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 130/250 52.0 %
Total Votes 3
Write-in Votes 3 100.00%

Registered Voters 650 – Cards Cast 147 22.62% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
DEM SHERIFF

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 28/126 22.2 %
Total Votes 20
Write-in Votes 20 100.00%

Registered Voters 650 – Cards Cast 147 22.62% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEM REP PROTHONOTARY AND CLERK REP
LIBERTY TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 28/126 22.2 %
Total Votes 22 OF COURTS
Number of Precincts Precincts Reporting Times Counted
Total Votes Total
1
1 100.0 %
119/458 26.0 %
106
Anne LoPinto 22 100.00% Marie Y. Seymour 106 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

DEM STSD SCHOOL DIRECTOR DEM
REG 1 Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP SHERIFF

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 28/126
3 22.2 % Times Counted
Total Votes 119/458 26.0 %
117
Write-in Votes 3 100.00% Frank Levindoski 76 64.96%
Tom Smith 41 35.04%
REP JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME REP
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 119/458 26.0 %
Total Votes 107 Write-in Votes

REP COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts Precincts Reporting 0 0.00%

REP
Total
1
1 100.0 %
Sallie Mundy 107 100.00% Times Counted 119/458 26.0 %
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Total Votes 105
Kera L. Hackett 105 100.00%
Registered Voters 650 – Cards Cast 147 22.62% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
REP TAX COLLECTOR LIBERTY REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 119/458 26.0 %
Total Votes 1
Write-in Votes 1 100.00%

REP AUDITOR LIBERTY REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 119/458 26.0 %
Total Votes 1
Write-in Votes 1 100.00%

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION LIBERTY REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 119/458 26.0 % Total Votes 117

Harold L. Brown 117 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION LIBERTY REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 119/458 26.0 %
Total Votes 115
Denise A. Harris 114 99.13%
Write-in Votes 1 0.87%

REP STSD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REG REP
1 Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 119/458 26.0 % Total Votes 113

Stephen J. Guillaume 113 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

Registered Voters 155 – Cards Cast 46 29.68% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM PROTHONOTARY AND CLERKDEM OF COURTS

Total

Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 9/33 27.3 %
Total Votes 0
Write-in Votes 0 N/A
Registered Voters 155 – Cards Cast 46 29.68% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
Number of Precincts 1 Paula A. Patrick 8 8.00%
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

Registered Voters 155 – Cards Cast 46 29.68% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
REP MEMBER OF COUNCIL REP
LIBERTY Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REP
LIBERTY Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 37/102 36.3 % Times Counted 37/102 36.3 %
Total Votes 14 Write-in Votes 14 100.00% Total Votes
Marcille M. Williams
Write-in Votes 35
35 100.00%
0 0.00%

REP AUDITOR LIBERTY 4YR

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 37/102 36.3 %
Total Votes 2
Write-in Votes 2 100.00%

Registered Voters 1735 – Cards Cast 300 17.29% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

Registered Voters 1735 – Cards Cast 300 17.29% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

REP PROTHONOTARY AND CLERK REP
OF COURTS Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 167/662 25.2 %
Total Votes 150
Marie Y. Seymour 150 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

Registered Voters 1735 – Cards Cast 300 17.29% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

REP TAX COLLECTOR MANSFIELD REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 167/662 25.2 % Total Votes 158

Janice L. Colegrove 156 98.73%
Write-in Votes 2 1.27%

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION MANSFIELD REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 167/662 25.2 %
Total Votes 9
Write-in Votes 9 100.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION MANSFIELD REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 167/662 25.2 %
Total Votes 8
Write-in Votes 8 100.00%

REP STSD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REG REP
3 Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 167/662 25.2 % Total Votes 125

Sean Bartlett 121 96.80%
Write-in Votes 4 3.20%

Registered Voters 846 – Cards Cast 230 27.19% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

Registered Voters 846 – Cards Cast 230 27.19% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
REP PROTHONOTARY AND CLERK REP
OF COURTS Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 200/600 33.3 %
Total Votes 165
Marie Y. Seymour 165 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

Registered Voters 846 – Cards Cast 230 27.19% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION MIDDLEBURY REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 200/600 33.3 %
Total Votes 11
Write-in Votes 11 100.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION MIDDLEBURY REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 200/600 33.3 %
Total Votes 181
Lisa E. Schultz 63 34.81%
Lucille R. Cornell 117 64.64%
Write-in Votes 1 0.55%

Registered Voters 415 – Cards Cast 107 25.78% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION MORRIS DEM
TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 26/78 33.3 %
Total Votes 25
Anamae Fabian 25 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

Registered Voters 415 – Cards Cast 107 25.78% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEM REP PROTHONOTARY AND CLERK REP
MORRIS TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 26/78 33.3 %
Total Votes 23 OF COURTS
Number of Precincts Precincts Reporting Times Counted
Total Votes Total
1
1 100.0 %
81/304 26.6 %
67
Gloria Reimold 23 100.00% Marie Y. Seymour 67 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
Registered Voters 415 – Cards Cast 107 25.78% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
REP TAX COLLECTOR MORRIS REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 81/304 26.6 %
Total Votes 2
Write-in Votes 2 100.00%

REP AUDITOR MORRIS REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 81/304 26.6 %
Total Votes 1
Write-in Votes 1 100.00%

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION MORRIS REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 81/304 26.6 %
Total Votes 1
Write-in Votes 1 100.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION MORRIS REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 81/304 26.6 %
Total Votes 78
A. Irene Bohnert 78 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP STSD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REG REP
2
Number of Precincts Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 81/304 26.6 %
Total Votes 136
James D. Kreger 74 54.41%
Barbara Shull 62 45.59%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

Registered Voters 357 – Cards Cast 60 16.81% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 17/107 15.9 % Times Counted 17/107 15.9 %
Total Votes 14
Dwayne Woodruff 14 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

DEM JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 17/107 15.9 %
Total Votes 42 Carolyn H. Nichols 3 7.14% Total Votes 2 Write-in Votes 2 100.00%

DEM SUPERVISOR NELSON TWP DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 17/107 15.9 %
Total Votes 15
Jason Tubbs 15 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
Geoff Moulton 8 19.05%
Maria McLaughlin 9 21.43% DEM TAX COLLECTOR NELSON DEM
Bill Caye 11 26.19% Number of Precincts 1
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %

DEM JUDGE OF THE DEM COMMONWEALTH COURT Total Times Counted
Total Votes Write-in Votes 17/107 15.9 %
1
1 100.00%
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % DEM AUDITOR NELSON TWP 6YR DEM
Total Votes 26 Number of Precincts 1
Timothy Barry 4 15.38% Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Joe Cosgrove
Ellen Ceisler 4
3 15.38%
11.54% Times Counted
Total Votes 17/107 15.9 %
Todd Eagen 5 19.23% Write-in Votes 3 100.00%
Irene M. Clark 8 30.77%
Bryan Barbin 2 7.69% DEM AUDITOR NELSON TWP 4YR DEM
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Total

Registered Voters 357 – Cards Cast 60 16.81% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

Total

Registered Voters 357 – Cards Cast 60 16.81% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION NELSON REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 43/202 21.3 %
Total Votes 3
Write-in Votes 3 100.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION NELSON REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 43/202 21.3 %
Total Votes 40
Rebecca G. Colegrove 40 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

Registered Voters 401 – Cards Cast 79 19.70% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 20/110 18.2 % Times Counted 20/110 18.2 %
Total Votes 14
Dwayne Woodruff 14 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

DEM JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 20/110 18.2 %
Total Votes 35 Total Votes Write-in Votes

DEM SUPERVISOR OSCEOLA

Number of Precincts Precincts Reporting Times Counted
Total Votes Write-in Votes 4
4 100.00%

TWP DEM
Total
1
1 100.0 %
20/110 18.2 %
8
8 100.00%
Carolyn H. Nichols 8 22.86%
Geoff Moulton 8 22.86% DEM TAX COLLECTOR OSCEOLA DEM
Maria McLaughlin 4 11.43% TWP Total

Registered Voters 401 – Cards Cast 79 19.70% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

Registered Voters 255 – Cards Cast 63 24.71% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 14/57 24.6 % Times Counted 14/57 24.6 %
Total Votes 9
Dwayne Woodruff 9 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

DEM JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 14/57 24.6 %
Total Votes 34 Total Votes 0 Write-in Votes 0 N/A

DEM SUPERVISOR PUTNAM TWP DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 14/57 24.6 %
Total Votes 5 Write-in Votes 5 100.00%
Carolyn H. Nichols 8 23.53%
Geoff Moulton 4 11.76% DEM TAX COLLECTOR PUTNAM DEM
Maria McLaughlin 8 23.53% TWP Total
Registered Voters 255 – Cards Cast 63 24.71% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
Registered Voters 255 – Cards Cast 63 24.71% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
REP AUDITOR PUTNAM 2YR REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 49/166 29.5 %
Total Votes 2
Write-in Votes 2 100.00%

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION PUTNAM REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 49/166 29.5 % Total Votes 40

Bonnie J. Keil 40 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION PUTNAM REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 49/166 29.5 %
Total Votes 43
Melanie L. Cowan 43 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP STSD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REG REP
2
Number of Precincts Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 49/166 29.5 %
Total Votes 57
James D. Kreger 31 54.39%
Barbara Shull 20 35.09%
Write-in Votes 6 10.53%

Registered Voters 1532 – Cards Cast 251 16.38% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 64/380 16.8 % Times Counted 64/380 16.8 %
Total Votes 55
Dwayne Woodruff 50 90.91%
Write-in Votes 5 9.09%

DEM JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR DEM
COURT Total Total Votes 3 Write-in Votes 3 100.00%

DEM SUPERVISOR RICHMOND DEM
TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Number of Precincts 1 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 64/380 16.8 %

Debbie Kunselman 40 26.49% Number of Precincts 1
Bill Caye 26 17.22% Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Write-in Votes 1 0.66% Times Counted 64/380 16.8 %
Total Votes 3
DEM JUDGE OF THE DEM COMMONWEALTH COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 64/380 16.8 %
Total Votes 95 Write-in Votes 3 100.00%

DEM AUDITOR RICHMOND TWP DEM
Number of Precincts 1
Timothy Barry 18 18.95% Times Counted 64/380 16.8 %
Joe Cosgrove 16 16.84% Total Votes 5
Ellen Ceisler 13 13.68% Write-in Votes 5 100.00%
Todd Eagen 12 12.63%
Irene M. Clark 25 26.32% DEM AUDITOR RICHMOND TWP DEM
Bryan Barbin 9 9.47% 4YR Total
Write-in Votes 2 2.11% Number of Precincts 1

DEM SHERIFF

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 64/380 16.8 %
Total Votes 45
Write-in Votes 45 100.00%

Registered Voters 1532 – Cards Cast 251 16.38% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEM REP PROTHONOTARY AND CLERK REP
RICHMOND TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 64/380 16.8 %
Total Votes 61 OF COURTS
Number of Precincts Precincts Reporting Times Counted
Total Votes Total
1
1 100.0 %
187/929 20.1 %
178
Ann Vayansky 59 96.72% Marie Y. Seymour 177 99.44%
Write-in Votes 2 3.28% Write-in Votes 1 0.56%
Registered Voters 1532 – Cards Cast 251 16.38% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
REP AUDITOR RICHMOND 6YR REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 187/929 20.1 %
Total Votes 175
Susan Wilber 175 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP AUDITOR RICHMOND 4YR

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 187/929 20.1 %
Total Votes 153
Peggy L. Wilson 153 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION RICHMOND REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 187/929 20.1 %
Total Votes 7
Write-in Votes 7 100.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION RICHMOND REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 187/929 20.1 %
Total Votes 7
Write-in Votes 7 100.00%

REP STSD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REG REP
3 Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 187/929 20.1 % Total Votes 161

Sean Bartlett 159 98.76%
Write-in Votes 2 1.24%

Registered Voters 102 – Cards Cast 25 24.51% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM TAX COLLECTOR ROSEVILLE DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 4/31 12.9 %
Total Votes 0
Write-in Votes 0 N/A
Total
DEM SHERIFF

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 4/31 12.9 %
Total Votes 1
Write-in Votes 1 100.00%

Registered Voters 102 – Cards Cast 25 24.51% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
REP PROTHONOTARY AND CLERK REP
OF COURTS Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 21/58 36.2 % Total Votes 21

Marie Y. Seymour 21 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
Sallie Mundy 20 100.00% Number of Precincts 1
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 21/58 36.2 %
REP JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR REP
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 21/58 36.2 %
Total Votes 63 Total Votes
Kera L. Hackett
Write-in Votes

REP MAYOR ROSEVILLE 21
21 100.00%
0 0.00%

REP
Total
Emil Giordano 13 20.63% Number of Precincts 1
Craig Stedman 17 26.98% Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Wade A. Kagarise 13 20.63%
Mary Murray 11 17.46% Times Counted
Total Votes 21/58 36.2 %
19
Paula A. Patrick 9 14.29% Clair C. Bradley Jr. 15 78.95%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Write-in Votes 4 21.05%

Registered Voters 102 – Cards Cast 25 24.51% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

REP MEMBER OF COUNCIL REP ROSEVILLE Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 21/58 36.2 %
Total Votes 67 REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION ROSEVILLE
Number of Precincts Precincts Reporting Times Counted
Total Votes REP
Total
1
1 100.0 %
21/58 36.2 %
21
Ivan Mathewson 21 31.34% Marilyn J. McClure 15 71.43%
Harry Morgan 21 31.34% Carol McKay 6 28.57%
Dale McKay 20 29.85% Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
Write-in Votes 5 7.46%

REP TAX COLLECTOR ROSEVILLE REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 21/58 36.2 %
Total Votes 1 Write-in Votes 1 100.00%

REP AUDITOR ROSEVILLE 4YR

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 21/58 36.2 %
Total Votes 21
Lisa K. Pilling 21 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION ROSEVILLE REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 21/58 36.2 %
Total Votes 21
Lois Mathewson 21 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

Registered Voters 548 – Cards Cast 78 14.23% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 14/119 11.8 % Times Counted 14/119 11.8 %
Total Votes 11
Dwayne Woodruff 11 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

DEM JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 14/119 11.8 %
Total Votes 29 Total Votes Write-in Votes

DEM SUPERVISOR RUTLAND

Number of Precincts Precincts Reporting Times Counted
Total Votes Write-in Votes 0
0 N/A

TWP DEM
Total
1
1 100.0 %
14/119 11.8 %
1
1 100.00%
Carolyn H. Nichols 4 13.79%
Geoff Moulton 6 20.69% DEM TAX COLLECTOR RUTLAND DEM
Maria McLaughlin 7 24.14% TWP Total
Registered Voters 548 – Cards Cast 78 14.23% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

Registered Voters 548 – Cards Cast 78 14.23% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

REP STSD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REG REP
2
Number of Precincts Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 64/348 18.4 %
Total Votes 91
James D. Kreger 50 54.95%
Barbara Shull 39 42.86%
Write-in Votes 2 2.20%

Registered Voters 330 – Cards Cast 80 24.24% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM PROTHONOTARY AND CLERKDEM OF COURTS

Total

Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 14/76 18.4 % Total Votes 2
Write-in Votes 2 100.00%
Registered Voters 330 – Cards Cast 80 24.24% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM WASD SCHOOL DIRECTOR DEM
Total REP PROTHONOTARY AND CLERK REP
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 14/76 18.4 %
Total Votes 17 OF COURTS
Number of Precincts
Precincts Reporting Times Counted Total
1
1 100.0 %
66/208 31.7 %
Susan Judlin 8 47.06% Total Votes 52
Matthew K. Feil 7 41.18% Marie Y. Seymour 52 100.00%
Write-in Votes 2 11.76% Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

DEM WASD SCHOOL DIRECTOR DEM
2YR Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP SHERIFF

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 14/76
11 18.4 % Times Counted
Total Votes 66/208 31.7 %
65
Matthew K. Feil 10 90.91% Frank Levindoski 40 61.54%
Write-in Votes 1 9.09% Tom Smith 25 38.46%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
REP JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME REP
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1
REP COUNTY TREASURER
REP
Total
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Number of Precincts 1
Times Counted 66/208 31.7 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Total Votes 54
Sallie Mundy 54 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Times Counted
Total Votes
Kera L. Hackett
Write-in Votes 66/208 31.7 %
50
50 100.00%
0 0.00%
REP JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR REP
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP MDJ 04-3-02 REP
Total
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Number of Precincts 1
Times Counted 66/208 31.7 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %

Registered Voters 330 – Cards Cast 80 24.24% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

REP AUDITOR SHIPPEN

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 66/208 31.7 %
Total Votes 3
Write-in Votes 3 100.00%

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION SHIPPEN REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 66/208 31.7 % Total Votes 53

Renee’ L. Hider 53 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION SHIPPEN REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 66/208 31.7 %
Total Votes 57
Leona Butler 57 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

Registered Voters 970 – Cards Cast 144 14.85% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 28/203 13.8 % Times Counted 28/203 13.8 %
Total Votes 18
Dwayne Woodruff 17 94.44%
Write-in Votes 1 5.56% Total Votes Write-in Votes 3
3 100.00%

DEM SUPERVISOR SULLIVAN TWP DEM
DEM JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 28/203 13.8 %
Total Votes 46 Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 28/203 13.8 %
Total Votes 9
Write-in Votes 9 100.00%
Carolyn H. Nichols 8 17.39%
Geoff Moulton 9 19.57%
Maria McLaughlin 9 19.57%
Debbie Kunselman 13 28.26%
Bill Caye 6 13.04%
Write-in Votes 1 2.17%
DEM JUDGE OF THE DEM COMMONWEALTH COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 28/203 13.8 %
Total Votes 29

DEM AUDITOR SULLIVAN TWP DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Timothy Barry 5 17.24% Times Counted 28/203 13.8 %
Joe Cosgrove 7 24.14% Total Votes 1
Ellen Ceisler 3 10.34% Write-in Votes 1 100.00%
Todd Eagen 4 13.79%
Irene M. Clark 8 27.59%
Bryan Barbin 2 6.90%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% SULLIVAN TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
DEM SHERIFF

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 28/203 13.8 %
Total Votes 20
Write-in Votes 20 100.00%

Registered Voters 970 – Cards Cast 144 14.85% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
Total

Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
REP STSD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REG REP
2
Number of Precincts Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 116/648 17.9 %
Total Votes 179
James D. Kreger 94 52.51%
Barbara Shull 85 47.49%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

Registered Voters 653 – Cards Cast 113 17.30% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 22/137 16.1 % Times Counted 22/137 16.1 %
Total Votes 19
Dwayne Woodruff 14 73.68%
Write-in Votes 5 26.32%

DEM JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 22/137 16.1 %
Total Votes 56 Total Votes Write-in Votes

DEM SUPERVISOR TIOGA TWP

Number of Precincts Precincts Reporting Times Counted
Total Votes Write-in Votes 2
2 100.00%

DEM
Total
1
1 100.0 %
22/137 16.1 %
7
7 100.00%
Carolyn H. Nichols 13 23.21%
Geoff Moulton 11 19.64%
Maria McLaughlin 11 19.64%
Debbie Kunselman 12 21.43%
Bill Caye 8 14.29%
Write-in Votes 1 1.79%
DEM JUDGE OF THE DEM COMMONWEALTH COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 22/137 16.1 %
Total Votes 35
DEM AUDITOR TIOGA TWP 6YR DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Timothy Barry 3 8.57% Times Counted 22/137 16.1 %
Joe Cosgrove 10 28.57% Total Votes 2
Ellen Ceisler 4 11.43% Write-in Votes 2 100.00%
Todd Eagen 3 8.57%
Irene M. Clark 7 20.00%
Bryan Barbin 6 17.14%
Write-in Votes 2 5.71% Number of Precincts 1
DEM SHERIFF

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 22/137 16.1 %
Total Votes 14
Write-in Votes 14 100.00%

Registered Voters 653 – Cards Cast 113 17.30% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
Registered Voters 653 – Cards Cast 113 17.30% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
REP AUDITOR TIOGA 4YR REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 91/440 20.7 %
Total Votes 7
Write-in Votes 7 100.00%

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION TIOGA REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 91/440 20.7 %
Total Votes 79
Vicky Lee Gee 79 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION TIOGA
Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 91/440 20.7 %
Total Votes 83
Bonnie J. Mosher 54 65.06%
Heather Jane Short 29 34.94%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP NTSD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REG REP
1
Number of Precincts Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 91/440 20.7 %
Total Votes 123
Gregory M. Cummings 56 45.53%
Julie H. Preston 65 52.85%
Write-in Votes 2 1.63%

Registered Voters 371 – Cards Cast 76 20.49% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 13/91 14.3 % Times Counted 13/91 14.3 %
Total Votes 11
Dwayne Woodruff 9 81.82%
Write-in Votes 2 18.18%

DEM JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR DEM
COURT Total Total Votes Write-in Votes

DEM MAYOR TIOGA

Number of Precincts 1
1 100.00%

DEM
Total
1
Number of Precincts 1 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 13/91 14.3 %

Registered Voters 371 – Cards Cast 76 20.49% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 13/91 14.3 %
21 Times Counted
Total Votes 63/216 29.2 %
61
Julie H. Preston 12 57.14% Frank Levindoski 15 24.59%
Gregory M. Cummings 9 42.86% Tom Smith 46 75.41%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
REP JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME REP
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 63/216
61 29.2 % Times Counted
Total Votes 63/216 29.2 %
55
Sallie Mundy 61 100.00% Kera L. Hackett 55 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 63/216
151 29.2 % Times Counted
Total Votes 63/216 29.2 %
16
Emil Giordano 29 19.21% Write-in Votes 16 100.00%
Craig Stedman 40 26.49%
Wade A. Kagarise 29 19.21% REP MEMBER OF COUNCIL TIOGA REP
Mary Murray 38 25.17% Total
Paula A. Patrick 15 9.93% Number of Precincts 1
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %

Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION TIOGA
Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 63/216 29.2 %
Total Votes 55
Marie A. Bruce 55 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP NTSD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REG REP
1
Number of Precincts Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 63/216 29.2 %
Total Votes 93
Gregory M. Cummings 48 51.61%
Julie H. Preston 45 48.39%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

Registered Voters 574 – Cards Cast 106 18.47% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

Registered Voters 574 – Cards Cast 106 18.47% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM AUDITOR UNION TWP 2YR DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR REP
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 24/142 16.9 % Times Counted 82/366 22.4 %
Total Votes 0 Write-in Votes 0 N/A

DEM JUDGE OF ELECTION UNION DEM
TWP Total Total Votes
Emil Giordano Craig Stedman
Wade A. Kagarise Mary Murray 168
33 19.64%
48 28.57%
36 21.43%
34 20.24%
Number of Precincts 1 Paula A. Patrick 16 9.52%
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Write-in Votes 1 0.60%

Registered Voters 574 – Cards Cast 106 18.47% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
REP CASD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REG REP 3

Total

Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 82/366 22.4 %
Total Votes 72
Judith Sourbeer 65 90.28%
Write-in Votes 7 9.72%
REP AUDITOR UNION 6YR

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 82/366 22.4 %
Total Votes 2
Write-in Votes 2 100.00%

REP AUDITOR UNION 4YR

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 82/366 22.4 %
Total Votes 1
Write-in Votes 1 100.00%

REP AUDITOR UNION 2YR

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 82/366 22.4 %
Total Votes 1
Write-in Votes 1 100.00%

Registered Voters 135 – Cards Cast 45 33.33% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 6/22 27.3 % Times Counted 6/22 27.3 %
Total Votes 4
Dwayne Woodruff 4 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

DEM JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 6/22 27.3 %
Total Votes 11 Total Votes Write-in Votes

DEM SUPERVISOR WARD TWP

Number of Precincts Precincts Reporting Times Counted
Total Votes Write-in Votes 0
0 N/A

DEM
Total
1
1 100.0 %
6/22 27.3 %
5
5 100.00%
Carolyn H. Nichols 2 18.18%
Geoff Moulton 2 18.18%
Maria McLaughlin 2 18.18%
Debbie Kunselman 2 18.18%
Bill Caye 3 27.27%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
DEM JUDGE OF THE DEM COMMONWEALTH COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 6/22 27.3 %
Total Votes 6
DEM AUDITOR WARD TWP DEM
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Timothy Barry 0 0.00% Times Counted 6/22 27.3 %
Joe Cosgrove 1 16.67% Total Votes 0
Ellen Ceisler 2 33.33% Write-in Votes 0 N/A
Todd Eagen 0 0.00%
Irene M. Clark 2 33.33%
Bryan Barbin 1 16.67%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
DEM SHERIFF

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 6/22 27.3 %
Total Votes 1
Write-in Votes 1 100.00%

Registered Voters 135 – Cards Cast 45 33.33% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM STSD SCHOOL DIRECTOR DEM
REG 2 Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP SHERIFF

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 6/22 27.3 %
3 Times Counted
Total Votes 39/86 45.3 %
38
James D. Kreger 3 100.00% Frank Levindoski 9 23.68%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Tom Smith 29 76.32%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
REP JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME REP
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1
REP COUNTY TREASURER
REP
Total
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Number of Precincts 1
Times Counted 39/86 45.3 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Total Votes 38
Sallie Mundy 38 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Times Counted
Total Votes
Kera L. Hackett
Write-in Votes 39/86 45.3 %
36
36 100.00%
0 0.00%
REP JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR
COURT
Number of Precincts REP
Total
1 REP SUPERVISOR WARD REP
Total
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Number of Precincts 1
Times Counted 39/86 45.3 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Total Votes 123 Times Counted 39/86 45.3 %
Emil Giordano 28 22.76% Total Votes 39
Craig Stedman 30 24.39% Margaret A. Reilly 19 48.72%
Wade A. Kagarise 24 19.51% George J. Morris 20 51.28%
Mary Murray 21 17.07% Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
Paula A. Patrick 20 16.26%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% REP TAX COLLECTOR WARD REP
Total
REP JUDGE OF THE REP COMMONWEALTH COURT Total Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Number of Precincts 1 Times Counted 39/86 45.3 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Total Votes 3
Times Counted 39/86 45.3 % Write-in Votes 3 100.00%
Total Votes 63
Paul Lalley 33 52.38% REP AUDITOR WARD REP
Christine Fizzano Ca 30 47.62% Total
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Number of Precincts 1
Total

Registered Voters 135 – Cards Cast 45 33.33% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

REP STSD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REG REP
2
Number of Precincts Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 39/86 45.3 %
Total Votes 60
James D. Kreger 30 50.00%
Barbara Shull 30 50.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

Registered Voters 1115 – Cards Cast 324 29.06% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
DEM SHERIFF

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 68/313 21.7 %
Total Votes 49
Write-in Votes 49 100.00%

Registered Voters 1115 – Cards Cast 324 29.06% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
REP PROTHONOTARY AND CLERK REP
OF COURTS Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 256/659 38.8 %
Total Votes 204
Marie Y. Seymour 202 99.02%
Write-in Votes 2 0.98%

Registered Voters 1115 – Cards Cast 324 29.06% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION REP WELLSBORO WARD 1 Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 256/659 38.8 %
Total Votes 10
Write-in Votes 10 100.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION WARD 1
Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 256/659 38.8 %
Total Votes 224
Marion E. Charsky 92 41.07%
Dawn Pletcher 130 58.04%
Write-in Votes 2 0.89%

Registered Voters 1179 – Cards Cast 346 29.35% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
DEM SHERIFF

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 82/322 25.5 %
Total Votes 68
Write-in Votes 68 100.00%

Registered Voters 1179 – Cards Cast 346 29.35% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
Susan Judlin 41 45.05%
Matthew K. Feil 44 48.35% REP PROTHONOTARY AND CLERK REP
Write-in Votes 6 6.59% OF COURTS
Number of Precincts Total
1
DEM WASD SCHOOL DIRECTOR 2YR
Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1 Precincts Reporting
Times Counted
Total Votes 1 100.0 %
264/695 38.0 %
214
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Marie Y. Seymour 213 99.53%
Times Counted 82/322 25.5 % Write-in Votes 1 0.47%
Total Votes 53
Matthew K. Feil 52 98.11% REP SHERIFF REP
Write-in Votes 1 1.89% Total

Registered Voters 1179 – Cards Cast 346 29.35% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

REP MDJ 04-3-02

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1 REP JUDGE OF ELECTION WELLSBORO WARD 2
Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 264/695
253 38.0 % Times Counted
Total Votes 264/695 38.0 %
213
Rob Repard 253 100.00% Patricia A. Kramer 212 99.53%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Write-in Votes 1 0.47%
REP MAYOR WELLSBORO

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1 REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION WELLSBORO WARD 2
Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 264/695
237 38.0 % Times Counted
Total Votes 264/695 38.0 %
21
John E. Wheeler 234 98.73% Write-in Votes 21 100.00%
Write-in Votes 3 1.27%

REP MEMBER OF COUNCIL REP WELLSBORO WARD 2 Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 264/695 38.0 %
Total Votes 458 REP WASD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 264/695 38.0 %
Total Votes 478
Matthew K. Feil 160 33.47%
William F. Young 25 5.46% Wayne A. Hackett 150 31.38%
Jennifer Mase Updyke 117 25.55% Susan Judlin 157 32.85%
Matthew S. DeCamp 163 35.59% Write-in Votes 11 2.30%
John M. Sticklin 150 32.75%
Write-in Votes 3 0.66%

REP MEMBER OF COUNCIL REP WELLSBORO WARD 2 2YR Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 264/695 38.0 %
Total Votes 196 REP WASD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REP
2YR Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 264/695 38.0 %
Total Votes 214
Matthew K. Feil 138 64.49%
David Messineo 75 35.05%
Michael Hummel 193 98.47% Write-in Votes 1 0.47%
Write-in Votes 3 1.53%

REP TAX COLLECTOR WELLSBORO REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 264/695 38.0 %
Total Votes 237
Mary A. Carson 236 99.58%
Write-in Votes 1 0.42%

Registered Voters 591 – Cards Cast 137 23.18% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

DEM JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME DEM
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 DEM COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts DEM
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 41/189 21.7 % Times Counted 41/189 21.7 %
Total Votes 26
Dwayne Woodruff 26 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

DEM JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR DEM
COURT Total Total Votes 0 Write-in Votes 0 N/A

DEM SUPERVISOR WESTFIELD DEM
TWP Total
Number of Precincts 1
Number of Precincts 1 Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 41/189 21.7 %

Registered Voters 591 – Cards Cast 137 23.18% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
Registered Voters 591 – Cards Cast 137 23.18% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
REP AUDITOR WESTFIELD REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 96/330 29.1 %
Total Votes 86
Candace Sue English 86 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP AUDITOR WESTFIELD 2YR REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 96/330 29.1 %
Total Votes 83
Sharon L. Kent 82 98.80%
Write-in Votes 1 1.20%

REP JUDGE OF ELECTION WESTFIELD REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 96/330 29.1 %
Total Votes 91
Sarah C. Brubaker 91 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION WESTFIELD REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 96/330 29.1 %
Total Votes 88
Lucinda Taft 88 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%

REP NTSD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REG REP
3 Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 96/330 29.1 % Total Votes 79

Kimberley D.Strause 76 96.20%
Write-in Votes 3 3.80%

Registered Voters 553 – Cards Cast 132 23.87% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%
Registered Voters 553 – Cards Cast 132 23.87% Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 44/176
69 25.0 % Times Counted
Total Votes 88/292 30.1 %
86
Kimberley D.Strauser 31 44.93% Frank Levindoski 20 23.26%
Ian J. McLaughlin 38 55.07% Tom Smith 66 76.74%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
REP JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME REP
COURT Total
Number of Precincts 1 REP COUNTY TREASURER

Number of Precincts REP
Total
1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted
Total Votes 88/292
77 30.1 % Times Counted
Total Votes 88/292 30.1 %
77
Sallie Mundy 77 100.00% Kera L. Hackett 77 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00% Write-in Votes 0 0.00%
Num. Report Precinct 1 – Num. Reporting 1 100.00%

REP INSPECTOR OF ELECTION WESTFIELD REP
Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 %
Times Counted 88/292 30.1 %
Total Votes 81
Deborah Pratt 80 98.77%
Write-in Votes 1 1.23%

REP NTSD SCHOOL DIRECTOR REG REP
3 Total
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0 % Times Counted 88/292 30.1 % Total Votes 74

Kimberley D.Strause 74 100.00%
Write-in Votes 0 0.00%